2026 Drive Totals

2026 :: 2025 :: 2024 :: 2023 :: 2022 :: 2021 :: 2020 :: 2019 :: 2018 :: 2017 :: 2016 :: 2015 :: 2014 :: 2013 :: 2012 :: 2011 :: 2010 :: 2009 :: 2008 :: 2007

Game results include the final score (Final) and the score as of the conclusion of non-garbage possessions in the game (N Final). For all non-garbage drives (Off) and opponent non-garbage drives (Def) in the game, totals include available yards (AY), drive yards (DY), offensive plays run (Pl), points scored (Pt), and the number of drives that ended with a touchdown (TD) or field goal attempt (FA). Note that the result of extra point and two-point conversion attempts following touchdown drives are included in scoring results, and safeties are recorded as a scoring result of negative-two points.

Air Force 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2North Dakota StateL32-3832-38967538565264110637382583851
4NevadaW36-3336-331073639673273210754432602732
5NavyW14-914-9107102686614201183524348912
6Northern IllinoisW28-728-75378319442840537120534710

Akron 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Wake ForestL16-383-319696196483018579474513134
3MinnesotaL7-410-3496981474800011639307543442
4UNLVL10-3810-31108013435510129666434553141
5Central MichiganL17-4110-3595742024110129685380513550
6Eastern MichiganL23-2523-251072935457233210705421782524

Alabama 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1East CarolinaW48-1038-1085503205431419643131321011
2KentuckyW45-1738-171062031254313311825201611011
3Florida StateW50-3650-361174654462506312896481643650
4South CarolinaW49-1842-181072642749355011853375661822
5Mississippi StateW56-2349-23958138949426011754302592331
6GeorgiaL17-2017-2096383366017218666398532023

Appalachian State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2East CarolinaW27-2427-2413893392712733131003405722432
3CharlotteW26-2126-211177141973263211809279601520
4NC StateL31-4131-411392340461314211735463774152
6Old DominionL3-103-10149571445510114101430878812

Arizona 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2BYUL17-2817-2896463046117219645292452840
3Northern IllinoisW42-1735-1053923124328407502259501012
4Washington StateW34-2434-241283947372344412895366711722
5CincinnatiW34-727-08622439622732749916944001
6West VirginiaW52-3152-311175749744456213900522983141

Arizona State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Texas A&ML20-4820-411284634658202212723268553442
3KansasW24-1724-171381521060172113985410731012
5BaylorL19-5519-451183943170191411770511624562
6HawaiiW30-1230-121182944660304210733348691213

Arkansas 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2UtahL10-433-368615158443027444330363650
3GeorgiaL17-453-318615150413017455333493141
4TulsaW34-626-6106413696426241080417947610
5Texas A&ML7-347-347520240427117488342523442
6TennesseeL17-2417-241288726861172112853419592432

Arkansas State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1MemphisL24-4224-421067640054243111875491584260
3TCUL7-317-24107342605171010765425642431
4Kennesaw StateW17-1417-1485393295417238618304611421
5LouisianaL20-2320-2385462935420228610427612323
6South AlabamaL49-5649-561284853570497010597377464970

Army 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2South FloridaL24-2824-2896543426224318623381532840
4TempleW21-1721-1775082946121308671439521722
5Louisiana TechL29-3129-3197004466929409710508553142
6TulaneW20-1720-1796813536520239590280521721

Auburn 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1BaylorW17-1617-161286739575172212909447981622
2Southern MississippiW43-836-88590411592732970712843610
3FloridaL39-4439-441069139965395110649492754453
4VanderbiltW21-1521-15967323747142111768315751514
5TennesseeL14-2414-241398531165142013845331642431

Ball State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Ohio StateL3-563-42961790423019704483504260
3LibertyL15-5115-4485732254715219619466584461
4Kent StateL13-2613-2697342165411209646330672431
5ToledoL24-3924-391288440062223212824560843743
6NorthwesternL14-4514-4586041895114207547437463851

Baylor 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1AuburnL16-1716-171290944798162212867395751722
3Louisiana TechW36-1936-191170637961365111714345691931
4ColoradoW23-1323-1314909365732323141155413791312
5Arizona StateW55-1945-191177051162456211839431701914

Boise State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1OregonL27-3427-341287233064273211785494593442
2MemphisW38-2038-20865750564314110780485412023
4Western MichiganW32-725-07508345522532754018540001
5Utah StateW37-1837-18863040253304110710320551821
6Fresno StateW38-3138-3186424897838438581389513141

Boston College 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1CincinnatiL15-348-2710745325708119654292542732
2RutgersW28-2128-211181740055283211707364682130
4Virginia TechL14-2114-211286322860142012796353682122
5SMUL16-2516-251076631665162110612231572540

Bowling Green 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2NebraskaL7-567-428585135407109593446544261
3Iowa StateL7-557-4510754161397108523394413142
4South FloridaL6-146-14106561976160210695223501421
5Miami (OH)W24-2024-20973342560243210653331592014
6Sacramento StateW38-1038-37506391483141750311246302

Buffalo 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Florida InternationalL20-3320-331396429066202213862505703342
3Penn StateL13-556-48118231334260211648433454862
5Western MichiganL17-2017-2096603246517218598332602022
6ToledoW23-823-8128303796923241186126861812

BYU 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2ArizonaW28-1728-1796452924528409646304611721
3Colorado StateW41-2338-78598474453851966721148710
5TCUW17-1017-101071620960172110725259551012
6Iowa StateW24-1024-10970950058243111823210561012

California 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1UCLAL24-4524-451295243280243113785447534561
2SyracuseW21-1821-181176429458142112897468851824
4ClemsonL10-2410-2410767249573029699362651722
5UNLVL31-3931-3917116645483314214918389593951
6Virginia TechW25-2025-201183244669253211823470632032

Central Michigan 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1New MexicoL7-380-35751848260008546384583543
3WyomingW24-1024-1086023626324318582337581011
4MiamiL3-523-426446105323017470405474260
5AkronW41-1735-1096853805135509574202411012
6OhioL14-317-31107311834771010638371573141

Charlotte 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Ole MissL9-419-348575280529048538303443442
3Appalachian StateL21-2621-261180927960152011771419732632
4LouisianaL7-347-27118561254400011663270712732
5MemphisL8-598-4585932153181010695541614562
6North TexasL10-5010-479718193368119561435444561

Cincinnati 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Boston CollegeW34-1527-896542925427321074532570811
3Miami (OH)W35-3135-311282545275355111767410562433
4Kansas StateW31-2631-261070841450314111856437802632
5ArizonaL7-340-277499169440018622439622732

Clemson 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1LSUL10-513-381072867343018578411633142
2Georgia SouthernW22-722-71592133472221514111826666711
3North CarolinaW28-2028-201286740265283312816334692023
4CaliforniaW24-1024-1096993626517221076724957302
5MiamiL13-4113-341180135171131210742455623442

Coastal Carolina 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1West VirginiaL24-3124-311397744064243112813418733141
3DelawareL14-2214-221083538061142010701347542230
4LibertyL17-3417-341070425064172110667476613442
5Georgia SouthernL24-3124-311182536169172111757408533143
6MarshallW27-2127-211275029559273313917500782130

Colorado 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Georgia TechW14-1314-1310686310761421969529454604
3NorthwesternL7-417-3510753318527109547309513550
4BaylorL13-2313-2314115541379131214909365732323
5Texas TechL7-297-29129062946671211710330622224

Colorado State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1WyomingW35-1335-131070739565355110722276521312
3BYUL23-417-389667211487108598474453851
4UTSAL45-5945-591288547578385112785525695272
5Oregon StateL26-5620-4985472994520308591520584970

Connecticut 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2MarylandL14-3814-381074422949142010669448653851
3Southern MississippiW48-2041-131067135159344211825303661312
4Miami (OH)L21-2421-24118403826221319640445602433
5SyracuseL41-4241-421284350872345112823503783452
6TempleW34-2034-201072749263344210768460602022

Delaware 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2VanderbiltL26-3526-351398035168192212780339652840
3Coastal CarolinaW22-1422-141070134754223010835380611420
4VirginiaL3-423-35964577413019631477723551
5LibertyL14-306-30129452975661011666382623033

Duke 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1TulaneW17-317-3128223897617221289921456302
2IllinoisW31-2731-2785903625131419647409682733
3StanfordW35-735-710714426643550967117743710
6Georgia TechL25-2825-28107474727725329716409562840

East Carolina 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1AlabamaL10-4810-3896431313210118550320543141
2Appalachian StateL24-2724-2713100340572243213893392712733
3Old DominionW20-1720-171286827661131212870276631011
6RiceW28-1228-9138463656928401394715453911

Eastern Michigan 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0Sacramento StateW28-1728-171393035462284112814222621011
1San Jose StateL21-2721-27141054286681420151046385752732
2Michigan StateL7-357-287568195487107452341582840
3WisconsinL10-547-388577126337107482355403141
5MassachusettsW38-1435-77456327553550644323141711
6AkronW25-2325-231070542178252410729354572332

Florida 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Florida AtlanticW66-2152-1495995204852719689267651420
3AuburnW44-3944-391064949275445310691399653951
4Ole MissW52-2845-281063142963456111828396572832
5MissouriL17-4510-45964721149101110741554554554
6South CarolinaL19-3813-381075031060131310644385653852

Florida Atlantic 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1FloridaL21-6614-5296892676514209599520485271
2NavyW38-3038-301174043271365212872413592841
3Florida InternationalW16-1016-101165823467161411823364781012
4UL MonroeW45-1742-1785674476635509684301431722

Florida International 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1South FloridaL9-199-1910781346759119527193561914
2BuffaloW33-2033-201386250570334213964290662022
3Florida AtlanticL10-1610-161182336478101211658234671614
6New Mexico StateW22-322-3116441946422151182318052301

Florida State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0New Mexico StateW34-1734-1796344196334428610285551721
1SMUL24-2724-271287532867243111794563672733
3AlabamaL36-5036-501289648164365011746544625063
5VirginiaW38-731-7118624285631411179919661710
6LouisvilleL20-4420-41107253807620309648487464161

Fresno State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1USCL0-390-3275486027-4007498435502840
2Sacramento StateW49-339-38515421473951863717745301
3San Jose StateW26-1026-1014867312662625151183309701011
4RiceW38-2438-241064342359385110798448632432
5Washington StateW26-623-61273936564232413102916248602
6Boise StateL31-3831-3885813895131418642489783843

Georgia 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Western KentuckyW70-2056-611681439445680117439546610
3ArkansasW45-1731-37455333493141861515041301
4OklahomaW41-1338-6116702744431411393520356611
5VanderbiltW38-1431-1474963244631418587263461421
6AlabamaW20-1720-1786663985320239638336601721

Georgia Southern 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2ClemsonL7-227-221411182666671115921334722215
3Jacksonville StateL27-3127-31106923917227329692299442431
4HoustonL28-4228-4285993406328407465417574260
5Coastal CarolinaW31-2431-241175740853314311825361691721
6James MadisonL24-2724-271074749565243310741472752732

Georgia State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Kennesaw StateW31-1731-11964743063313310786250461111
3UCFL30-4430-441394349684303312701400574453
4Northern IllinoisW35-1435-14962129647284010723441691421
5Old DominionW42-1042-10117293734442601178018456302

Georgia Tech 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1ColoradoL13-1413-1496952945460410686310761421
2TennesseeL24-4524-451075935466172110664394643851
4StanfordL27-3427-341073439071273210709475713442
6DukeW28-2528-25971640956284010747472772532

Hawaii 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0StanfordL27-3727-3714105832076254012876445702841
1UNLVL6-216-21118412947660311797338542130
2New Mexico StateW29-1929-191279242072293311877391651320
4WyomingL10-2710-2775452775710128582380612732
5San Jose StateL16-2016-201183541262161311778310622023
6Arizona StateL12-3012-301073334869121311829446603042

Houston 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Oregon StateW33-2033-201177551572334212932387732031
3Texas TechL26-2826-281074545074263210768426572840
4Georgia SouthernW42-2842-2874654175742608599340632840
5UCFW27-1727-171161539376273212971317591721
6Kansas StateW35-1635-97539445603551751920638911

Illinois 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1UABW42-2335-1674943524235507456292671613
2DukeL27-3127-3196474096827338590362513141
4Ohio StateL19-4219-4286234096419228615500664260
5PurdueL17-2417-2496413736417229732362582423
6Michigan StateW38-3738-3796744066931338504288483141

Indiana 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1North TexasW52-1645-1684413284545618595328581614
3Western KentuckyW38-031-09577395493142966717054000
4NorthwesternW29-2329-2386114696427329728338572131
5RutgersW47-1544-151071957461446210762258491520
6NebraskaW20-1720-171074734943202211827392831722

Iowa 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Northern IllinoisW40-040-010596437643343118355437000
2Iowa StateW16-1316-131175826459161311835213521312
4MichiganW20-1920-191073329659132110775404681922
5Ohio StateL14-316-248589153446028532339482432
6WashingtonW41-2441-181068247054415211873266641821

Iowa State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2IowaL13-1613-161183521352131211758264591613
3Bowling GreenW55-745-785233944131421075416139710
4UtahL17-3117-311186835573172110677428583142
5West VirginiaW45-4245-421399158473456113896497624260
6BYUL10-2410-24118232105610129709500582431

Jacksonville State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0North Dakota StateL7-337-309608178497118629323552323
2OhioL27-2927-2986374186324327469266601722
3Georgia SouthernW31-2731-27969229944243110692391722732
4Middle TennesseeW23-1323-1385924836223238654309581320
6Kennesaw StateW27-2627-261076244872273211809438652632

James Madison 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1LibertyW20-1320-1386022594520229648326651312
3San Diego StateW26-1326-131283538872263212930375751320
4Old DominionW46-2039-201379039070394414985226592022
5MarshallW45-1738-171176347556385211803387771721
6Georgia SouthernW27-2427-241074147275273210747495652433

Kansas 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2MissouriL21-3821-381288825763142113842456693853
3Arizona StateL17-2417-241398541073101213815210601721
5Middle TennesseeW55-034-08563403583442854710131000
6UtahL24-4124-411176432549243111817525674160

Kansas State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Washington StateW34-734-79602456623442966515042001
3TulaneW31-2031-1385844005731418634215461312
4CincinnatiL26-3126-311185643780263210708414503141
6HoustonL16-359-357519206389117539445603551

Kennesaw State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Georgia StateL17-3111-31107862504611119647430633133
3TennesseeL9-426-358610169496028521388563542
4Arkansas StateL14-1714-1786183046114218539329541723
6Jacksonville StateL26-2726-271180943865263210762448722732

Kent State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1South CarolinaL0-570-367537135380006504444413650
3Ohio StateL3-590-4210746914200010566410544260
4Ball StateW26-1326-1396463306724319734216541120
5OhioL10-1310-1396152716610138488230521312
6Western MichiganL7-387-319664262597118603436543141

Kentucky 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2AlabamaL17-4517-381182520161101110620312543133
3Texas A&MW31-2131-21964237951314210746432842130
4South AlabamaW45-2145-211173255962456112814280602131
5South CarolinaW35-3435-341285738374273212869425682732
6LSUW35-3435-341065540163202410763385682732

Liberty 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1James MadisonL13-2013-2096483266513128602259452022
3Ball StateW51-1544-1596194665844618573225471521
4Coastal CarolinaW34-1734-171066747661344210704250641721
5DelawareW30-1430-6116663826230331294529756610
6Sam HoustonW35-328-37516336402840754119044301

Louisiana 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2USCL30-4917-4285791963917218553364603550
3UABW21-1421-14128583396721301289121358710
4CharlotteW34-727-7116632707127321185612544000
5Arkansas StateW23-2023-2086104276123238546293542022
6Louisiana TechL31-3231-321179944558314111787482763251

Louisiana Tech 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2LSUL14-4514-38139241404871114779453783843
3BaylorL19-3619-361171434569193111706379613651
5ArmyW31-2931-2997105085531429700446692940
6LouisianaW32-3132-311178748276325111799445583141

Louisville 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Ole MissL38-4138-411395145468384313882483784153
3SMUW41-3141-311284242957416013915489803141
4Wake ForestL27-3027-301285240974273411789413603033
5NC StateL28-3128-311181451555284010751474723133
6Florida StateW44-2041-20964848746416110725380762030

LSU 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1ClemsonW51-1038-38578411633142107286734301
2Louisiana TechW45-1438-14147794537838431392414048711
3Ole MissL24-3224-3295933176924319705414713242
4Texas A&MW35-635-6117544075035511288214456602
6KentuckyL34-3534-351076338568273210655401632024

Marshall 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Penn StateL0-450-389678164470018564408443851
2Middle TennesseeW28-2628-261285430058284011804347691923
3Missouri StateW30-2430-2496284596530339696491652432
5James MadisonL17-4517-381180338777172111763475563852
6Coastal CarolinaL21-2721-271391750078213012750295592733

Maryland 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2ConnecticutW38-1438-141066944865385110744229491420
3Virginia TechL26-3526-3596784096426408576394643550
4UCLAL3-543-44129141765830111722410533041
5NebraskaL23-4823-481386135455232313855441724161
6Ohio StateL16-4516-45965216647101111721477664561

Massachusetts 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1RutgersW37-2137-141168634360374310776271521420
4Sacramento StateW35-635-69666331462841963329369603
5Eastern MichiganL14-387-356443231417117456327553550
6Miami (OH)L19-2019-201298633365192211670256562022

Memphis 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0UNLVW27-2127-211292442360273213971470792131
1Arkansas StateW42-2442-241187549158426010676400542431
2Boise StateL20-3820-38107804854120238657505643141
5CharlotteW59-845-810695541614562859321531810
6UABW38-1338-131174039664385110760357631313

Miami 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1StanfordW45-642-67535473514260861918143602
3Wake ForestW33-2033-201181939662314211803324621830
4Central MichiganW52-342-37470405474260644610532301
5ClemsonW41-1334-131074245562344211801351711312

Miami (OH) 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1PittsburghL14-5914-52966320041142010703532565271
3CincinnatiL31-3531-351176741056243312825452753551
4ConnecticutW24-2124-21964044560243311840382622131
5Bowling GreenL20-2420-24106533315920149733425602432
6MassachusettsW20-1920-191167025656202212986333651922

Michigan 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Western MichiganW13-1213-121082726148132011678246671204
2OklahomaW17-1017-101068025657172111896319621011
3UTEPW52-1745-1495883815938519625117321420
4IowaL19-2019-201077540468192210733296591321
5MinnesotaL14-2014-20106991654971011734292622022

Michigan State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1ToledoW30-2030-201063540081302610750281412031
2Eastern MichiganW35-728-77452341582840756819548710
3Notre DameL10-2710-2785741543510117501356522732
4NebraskaL13-3113-3196672675813139578318573141
5WisconsinL3-313-319655265683019634362583141
6IllinoisL37-3837-3885042884831419674406693133

Middle Tennessee 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2MarshallL26-2826-281180434769192312854300582840
3NevadaW27-2027-201068128559273210695303582022
4Jacksonville StateL13-2313-2386543095813208592483622323
5KansasL0-550-348547101310008563403583442

Minnesota 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Mississippi StateL13-3813-387514253586028661435533851
3AkronW41-734-011639307543442969814748000
4WashingtonW27-2427-2413796339622732131001304552431
5MichiganW20-1420-14117342926220221069916549710
6PurdueL13-4113-41965124445131210657458644152

Mississippi State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1UL MonroeW62-1348-1396385615948629684204461312
2MinnesotaW38-1338-138661435533851751425358602
3South CarolinaW41-3441-341169237057415212863378793434
4MissouriW31-2431-241291247078314112780393752432
5AlabamaL23-5623-49117543025923319581389494260

Missouri 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2KansasW38-2138-211384245669385312888257631421
3TroyW27-1727-1711683227452022131027338721722
4Mississippi StateL24-3124-311278039375243212912470783141
5FloridaW45-1745-10107415545545549647211491011
6Texas A&MW27-627-6139403767027331278712654602

Missouri State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Texas A&ML0-500-33753462260008480330643141
3MarshallL24-3024-3096964916524329628459653033
4SMUL24-3424-341077826462172111791585773452
6Western KentuckyL13-3413-341078736563131210717432683442

Navy 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Florida AtlanticL30-3830-381287241359284111740432713652
4UABL20-2420-241182635871202210652282532432
5Air ForceL9-149-14118352434891210710268661420
6TulsaW34-2634-261070651273345010710385632633

NC State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0VirginiaL8-348-34107161554281010676364633442
3VanderbiltL31-3531-351290144478314111771384582840
4Appalachian StateW41-3141-311173546377415213923404613142
5LouisvilleW31-2831-281075147472313311814515552840
6Wake ForestL14-3814-3885882215014208521387633851

Nebraska 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1OhioW49-2142-211075350171426011782311622123
2Bowling GreenW56-742-79593446544261858513540710
4Michigan StateW31-1331-1395783185731419667267581313
5MarylandW48-2348-231385544172416113861354552323
6IndianaL17-2017-201182739283172210747349432022

Nevada 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Western KentuckyW49-1435-796664234135501074828468710
3Middle TennesseeL20-2720-271069530358202210681285592732
4Air ForceL33-3633-361075443260273210736396732732
6UTEPW30-1330-7118003777030331177011541710

New Mexico 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Central MichiganW38-735-0854638458354375184826000
3OklahomaL6-146-1410598155576029698252511421
4New Mexico StateW42-1835-1195483755535519695299611112
5UTEPW61-744-0849535449355085876639-200

New Mexico State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0Florida StateL17-3417-3486102855517219634419633442
2HawaiiL19-2919-291187739165132012792420722933
4New MexicoL18-4211-3596952996111129548375553551
5Western KentuckyW34-1334-1311708365562732131037318741312
6Florida InternationalL3-223-22118231805230111644194642215

North Carolina 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0TCUW15-1015-1096432925013131064823671811
3ClemsonL20-2820-281281633469202312867402652833
5Notre DameL26-3726-3786212795020309556456733751
6PittsburghW21-1721-171177827448213012823376851722

North Dakota State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0Jacksonville StateW33-730-78629323552323960817849711
2Air ForceW38-3238-32106373825838519675385652641
3Sacramento StateW31-1028-37502289372130963518447301
5WyomingW28-028-01075139265283296178836000
6UNLVL7-137-1312873286617111071726060603

North Texas 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1IndianaL16-5216-4585953285816148441328454561
2UNLVW44-634-696063445334421070523261602
3Texas StateL35-4935-491184357087355011718605704971
5TulsaW45-4445-441394251178385114938350743851
6CharlotteW50-1047-109561435444561971819336811

Northern Illinois 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1IowaL0-400-4011835543700010596437643343
3ArizonaL17-4210-3575022595010125392312432840
4Georgia StateL14-3514-35107234416914219621296472840
6Air ForceL7-287-285371205347105378319442840

Northwestern 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
3ColoradoW41-735-795473095135501075331852710
4IndianaL23-2923-2997283385721318611469642732
5Penn StateW34-1331-131071745455314211809289581321
6Ball StateW45-1445-1475474374638518604189511420

Notre Dame 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1WisconsinW41-1334-1385732734727329599247531312
2RiceW52-042-0628422529355086053428000
3Michigan StateW27-1027-1075013565227328574154351011
4PurdueW49-1042-38594373473550856612950301
5North CarolinaW37-2637-2695564567337518621279502030
6StanfordW58-737-0953435338375197227430000

Ohio 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1NebraskaL21-4921-421178231162212310753501714260
2Jacksonville StateW29-2729-2774692666017228637418632432
3South AlabamaL36-4136-411064439558365010661438704152
5Kent StateW13-1013-1084882305213129615271661013
6Central MichiganW31-1431-7106383715731411073118347710

Ohio State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Ball StateW56-342-3970448350426096179042301
2TexasL23-2423-241170636963232410789352772431
3Kent StateW59-342-010566410544260107469142000
4IllinoisW42-1942-1986155006642608623409641922
5IowaW31-1424-68532339482432858915344602
6MarylandW45-1645-16117214776645619652166471011

Oklahoma 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1UTEPW51-044-07380334413743966512344002
2MichiganL10-1710-171189631962101110680256571721
3New MexicoW14-614-696982525114211059815557602
4GeorgiaL13-416-38139352035661111670274443141
6TexasW27-2427-2413956235561313151077364632432

Oklahoma State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1TulsaL10-2410-241187540385101111698344562433
2OregonW39-3139-311389956076394413857246592431
4West VirginiaW41-2441-241180159865414410766454812431
6UCFW42-2842-28959342859344211796390832841

Old Dominion 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Virginia TechL21-4413-44107341864310118495396723743
3East CarolinaL17-2017-201287027663101112868276611312
4James MadisonL20-4620-391498522659202213790390703944
5Georgia StateL10-4210-42117801845630211729373444260
6Appalachian StateW10-310-3141014308788121495714455101

Ole Miss 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1LouisvilleW41-3841-381388248378415313951454683843
2CharlotteW41-934-98538303443442857528052904
3LSUW32-2432-2497054147132429593317692431
4FloridaL28-5228-451182839657283210631429634561
6VanderbiltW52-1745-10106413656038519686228531011

Oregon 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Boise StateW34-2734-271178549459344212872330642732
2Oklahoma StateL31-3931-391385724659243113899560763944
4USCW41-2741-2796745046741529643457742733
6UCLAL15-1715-17161094295611521161061345701722

Oregon State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1HoustonL20-3320-331293238773203111775515723342
2Texas TechL24-3524-3514106945771243213844332743550
4UTEPW33-733-78593456503342857415040710
5Colorado StateW56-2649-2085915205849708547299452030
6San Diego StateW66-1452-79574506565272966714939710

Penn State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1MarshallW45-038-08564408443851967816447001
2TempleW27-920-37431342482023758319042302
3BuffaloW55-1348-6116484334548621182313342602
4WisconsinL20-2420-241390424065131213927320662431
5NorthwesternL13-3413-311180928958132110717454553142
6USCL23-3123-3196033726323238628404573142

Pittsburgh 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Miami (OH)W59-1452-14107035325652719663200411420
2UCFW12-712-7117972856910111183517751510
3SyracuseW27-1327-1096343675327329687295601012
5Virginia TechW35-3335-331489130261335014993471723142
6North CarolinaL17-2117-211282337685172211778274482130

Purdue 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Wake ForestL36-3836-3896494367423247540378582323
3UCLAL38-5238-521184454458385111756603695272
4Notre DameL10-493-428566129503018594373473550
5IllinoisW24-1724-1797323625824239641373641722
6MinnesotaW41-1341-13106574586441529651244451312

Rice 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Notre DameL0-520-42860534280006284225293550
3Western MichiganL21-2821-28107623556221319649349622840
4Fresno StateL24-3824-381079844863243210643423593851
5UTSAL14-1614-161071624260142110699308701614
6East CarolinaL12-289-28139471545391113846365692840

Rutgers 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1MassachusettsL21-3714-371077627152142011686343603743
2Boston CollegeL21-2821-281170736468213011817400552832
3USCL35-4235-4297054766835508503396553542
5IndianaL15-4715-441076225849152010719574614462

Sacramento State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0Eastern MichiganL17-2817-281281422262101113930354622841
2Fresno StateL3-493-398637177453018515421473951
3North Dakota StateL10-313-289635184473017502289372130
4MassachusettsL6-356-359633293696039666331462841
6Bowling GreenL10-383-387503112463027506391483141

Sam Houston 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1TroyL21-2421-241296438870213012828318622431
2TulsaL17-2317-231185437166172110707406702331
4Texas TechL14-4914-421491721455142112915386542840
6LibertyL3-353-287541190443017516336402840

San Diego State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2UCLAL10-2810-281077820752101111709358652840
3James MadisonL13-2613-261293037575132012835388722632
4ToledoL16-419-3411819236559119579354522733
5Texas StateW31-2931-29127372205215211411275551022733
6Oregon StateL14-667-529667149397109574506565272

San Jose State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0USCL26-4211-4275422424011118535469674260
1Eastern MichiganW27-2127-21151046385752732141054286681420
3Fresno StateL10-2610-2615118330970101114867312662625
5HawaiiW20-1620-161177831062202311835412621613
6WyomingL13-1613-1696853376213139597293721312

SMU 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Florida StateW27-2427-241179456367273312875328672431
3LouisvilleL31-4131-411391548980314112842429574160
4Missouri StateW34-2434-241179158577345210778264621721
5Boston CollegeW25-1625-161061223157254010766316651621

South Alabama 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2TulaneL24-2824-28107794477224329697425472841
3OhioW41-3641-361066143870415210644395583650
4KentuckyL21-4521-451281428060213111732559624561
5UL MonroeW52-3545-281069645157385111791358622841
6Arkansas StateW56-4956-491059737746497012848535704970

South Carolina 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Kent StateW57-036-06504444413650753713538000
3Mississippi StateL34-4134-411286337879343411692370574152
4AlabamaL18-4918-421185337566182210726427493550
5KentuckyL34-3534-351286942568273212857383742732
6FloridaW38-1938-131064438565385210750310601313

South Florida 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Florida InternationalW19-919-995271935619141078134675911
2ArmyW28-2428-2486233815328409654342622431
4Bowling GreenW14-614-6106952235014211065619761602
5TempleL13-1713-1796772816513139630289501721
6UTSAL24-3124-31107143016124319694472743133

Southern Mississippi 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2AuburnL8-438-369707128436108590411592732
3ConnecticutL20-4813-411182530366131210671351593442
4TulaneL21-2421-2414106239264213213983454682431
6TroyL34-5534-551072551855345011795662805572

Stanford 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0HawaiiW37-2737-2712876445702841141058320762540
1MiamiL6-456-428619181436027535473514260
3DukeL7-357-3596711774371010714426643550
4Georgia TechW34-2734-271070947571344210734390712732
5Wake ForestL3-573-439694131493028520403544360
6Notre DameL7-580-37972274300009534353383751

Syracuse 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2CaliforniaL18-2118-211289746885182411764294581421
3PittsburghL13-2710-2796872956010129634367532732
5ConnecticutW42-4142-411282350378345212843508723451
6VirginiaL25-2825-281186045582253311754307542840

TCU 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0North CarolinaL10-1510-1510648236718119643292501313
3Arkansas StateW31-724-7107654256424311073426051710
4UCFL13-2113-211179832867131310683297532130
5BYUL10-1710-171072525955101210716209601721

Temple 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Penn StateL9-273-207583190423027431342482023
3ToledoL48-4948-491172440070425211760496744260
4ArmyL17-2117-2186714395217227508294612130
5South FloridaW17-1317-1396302895017219677281651313
6ConnecticutL20-3420-341076846060202210727492633442

Tennessee 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Georgia TechW45-2445-241066439464385110759354661721
3Kennesaw StateW42-935-68521388563542861016949602
4TexasL17-2017-201292826374101112806257552022
5AuburnW24-1424-141384533164243113985311651420
6ArkansasW24-1724-171285341959243212887268611721

Texas 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Texas StateW59-742-76401390523550753226244711
2Ohio StateW24-2324-231078935277243111706369632324
3UTSAW30-623-610624292662323107017641602
4TennesseeW20-1720-171280625755202212928263741011
6OklahomaL24-2724-2715107736463243213956235561313

Texas A&M 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Missouri StateW50-033-0848033064314175346226000
2Arizona StateW48-2041-201272326855344212846346582022
3KentuckyL21-3121-31107464328421309642379513142
4LSUL6-356-35128821445660211754407503551
5ArkansasW34-734-77488342523442752024042711
6MissouriL6-276-27127871265460213940376702733

Texas State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1TexasL7-597-427532262447116401390523550
2UTSAL26-3126-311288247680263311759368743141
3North TexasW49-3549-351171860570497111843570873550
5San Diego StateL29-3129-31141127555102273312737220521521

Texas Tech 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Oregon StateW35-2435-2413844332743550141069457712432
3HoustonW28-2628-261076842657284010745450742632
4Sam HoustonW49-1442-141291538654284014917214551421
5ColoradoW29-729-7117103306222241290629466712

Toledo 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Michigan StateL20-3020-301075028141203110635400813026
3TempleW49-4849-481176049674426011724400704252
4San Diego StateW41-1634-995793545227331181923655911
5Ball StateW39-2439-241282456084374312884400622232
6BuffaloL8-238-23118612686181212830379692324

Troy 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Sam HoustonW24-2124-211282831862243112964388702130
3MissouriL17-2717-2713102733872172211683227452022
4Utah StateL10-2110-211291644080101312860430572131
6Southern MississippiW55-3455-341179566280557210725518553450

Tulane 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1DukeL3-173-17128992145630212822389761722
2South AlabamaW28-2428-24969742547284110779447722432
3Kansas StateL20-3113-3186342154613128584400573141
4Southern MississippiW24-2124-2113983454682431141062392642132
6ArmyL17-2017-2095902805217219681353652023

Tulsa 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Oklahoma StateW24-1024-101169834456243311875403851011
2Sam HoustonW23-1723-171070740670233111854371661721
4ArkansasL6-346-26108041794761010641369642624
5North TexasL44-4544-451493835074385113942511783851
6NavyL26-3426-341071038563263310706512733450

UAB 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1IllinoisL23-4216-3574562926716137494352423550
2UL MonroeW26-2026-20858136267262410625299632022
3LouisianaL14-2114-21128912135871012858339672130
4NavyW24-2024-201065228253243211826358712022
6MemphisL13-3813-381076035763131311740396643851

UCF 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2PittsburghL7-127-12118351775151011797285691011
3Georgia StateW44-3044-301270140057445313943496843033
4TCUW21-1321-131068329753213011798328671313
5HoustonL17-2717-271297131759172111615393762732
6Oklahoma StateL28-4228-42117963908328419593428593442

UCLA 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1CaliforniaW45-2445-241378544753456112952432802431
2San Diego StateW28-1028-101170935865284010778207521011
3PurdueW52-3852-381175660369527211844544583851
4MarylandW54-344-3117224105330411291417658301
6OregonW17-1517-15161061345701722161094295611521

UL Monroe 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Mississippi StateL13-6213-4896842044613129638561594862
2UABL20-2620-26106252996320228581362672624
4Florida AtlanticL17-4517-4296843014317228567447663550
5South AlabamaL35-5228-451179135862284110696451573851

UNLV 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0MemphisL21-2721-271397147079213112924423602732
1HawaiiW21-621-6117973385421301184129476603
2North TexasL6-446-3410705232616029606344533442
4AkronW38-1031-10966643455314110801343551012
5CaliforniaW39-3139-3114918389593951171166454833142
6North Dakota StateW13-713-710717260606031287328661711

USC 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0San Jose StateW42-2642-1185354696742607542242401111
1Fresno StateW39-032-0749843550284075486027-400
2LouisianaW49-3042-1785533646035508579196391721
3RutgersW42-3542-3585033965535429705476683550
4OregonL27-4127-4196434577427339674504674152
5WashingtonW25-2125-211076135368192211800306582130
6Penn StateW31-2331-2386284045731429603372632323

Utah 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2ArkansasW43-1036-37444330363650861515844302
3Utah StateW33-033-09669422553342745810032000
4Iowa StateW31-1731-171067742858314211868355731721
6KansasW41-2441-241181752567416011764325492431

Utah State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2WashingtonL14-1614-161285927458142012850353741614
3UtahL0-330-337458100320009669422553342
4TroyW21-1021-101286043057213112916440801013
5Boise StateL18-3718-37107103205518218630402533041
6Washington StateW17-1617-161275522651172213942237661613

UTEP 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1OklahomaL0-510-449665123440027380334413743
3MichiganL17-5214-4596251173214209588381593851
4Oregon StateL7-337-338574150407108593456503342
5New MexicoL7-610-4485876639-2008495354493550
6NevadaL13-307-30117701154171011800377703033

UTSA 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Texas StateW31-2631-261175936874314112882476802633
3TexasL6-306-2310701764160210624292662323
4Colorado StateW59-4559-451278552569527212885475783851
5RiceW16-1416-141069930870161410716242601421
6South FloridaW31-2431-24969447274313310714301612431

Vanderbilt 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2DelawareW35-2635-261278033965284013980351681922
3NC StateW35-3135-311177138458284012901444783141
4AuburnL15-2115-21117683157515149673237471421
5GeorgiaL14-3814-3185872634614217496324463141
6Ole MissL17-5210-45968622853101110641365603851

Virginia 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
0NC StateW34-834-8106763646334421071615542810
3West VirginiaL27-3821-381177928760213112858440673851
4DelawareW42-335-3963147772355196457741301
5Florida StateL7-387-31117991966171011862428563141
6SyracuseW28-2528-251175430754284011860455822533

Virginia Tech 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
2Old DominionW44-2144-13849539672374310734186431011
3MarylandW35-2635-2685763946435509678409642640
4Boston CollegeW21-1421-141279635368212212863228601420
5PittsburghL33-3533-351499347172314214891302613350
6CaliforniaL20-2520-251182347063203211832446692532

Wake Forest 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1AkronW38-1631-38579474513134969619648301
2PurdueW38-3638-3675403785823239649436742324
3MiamiL20-3320-331180332462183011819396623142
4LouisvilleW30-2730-271178941360303312852409742734
5StanfordW57-343-38520403544360969413149302
6NC StateW38-1438-1485213876338518588221501420

Washington 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Washington StateW24-1024-101171638460243211834282561013
2Utah StateW16-1416-141285035374161412859274581420
4MinnesotaL24-2724-2713100130455243113796339622732
5USCL21-2521-251180030658213010761353681922
6IowaL24-4118-411187326664182110682470544152

Washington State 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1WashingtonL10-2410-241183428256101311716384602432
2Kansas StateL7-347-349665150420019602456623442
4ArizonaL24-3424-341289536671172212839473723444
5Fresno StateL6-266-231310291624860212739365642324
6Utah StateL16-1716-171394223766161312755226511722

West Virginia 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Coastal CarolinaW31-2431-241281341873314113977440642431
3VirginiaW38-2738-211285844067385111779287602131
4Oklahoma StateL24-4124-411076645481243111801598654144
5Iowa StateL42-4542-451389649762426013991584734561
6ArizonaL31-5231-521390052298314111757497444562

Western Kentucky 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1NevadaL14-497-3510748284687109666423413550
2GeorgiaL20-706-5611743954661011681439445680
3IndianaL0-380-319667170540009577395493142
5New Mexico StateL13-3413-3413103731874131211708365562732
6Missouri StateW34-1334-131071743268344210787365631312

Western Michigan 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1MichiganL12-1312-131167824667120410827261481320
3RiceW28-2128-21964934962284010762355622131
4Boise StateL7-320-257540185400017508345522532
5BuffaloW20-1720-1785983326020229660324651721
6Kent StateW38-731-78603436543141966426259711

Wisconsin 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Notre DameL13-4113-3495992475313128573273472732
3Eastern MichiganW54-1038-77482355403141857712633710
4Penn StateW24-2024-201392732066243113904240651312
5Michigan StateW31-331-39634362583141965526568301

Wyoming 2026 Drive Totals

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalOffAYDYPlPtTDFADefAYDYPlPtTDFA
1Colorado StateL13-3513-351072227652131210707395653551
3Central MichiganL10-2410-2485823375810118602362632431
4HawaiiW27-1027-1085823806127327545277571012
5North Dakota StateL0-280-289617883600010751392652832
6San Jose StateW16-1316-1395972937213129685337621313