2026 Game Efficiencies

2026 :: 2025 :: 2024 :: 2023 :: 2022 :: 2021 :: 2020 :: 2019 :: 2018 :: 2017 :: 2016 :: 2015 :: 2014 :: 2013 :: 2012 :: 2011 :: 2010 :: 2009 :: 2008 :: 2007

Game results include the final score (Final) and the score as of the conclusion of non-garbage possessions in the game (N Final). Net points per drive (NPD), net available yards percentage (NAY), net yards per play (NPP), and net drive success rate (NSR) are the difference between offensive and opponent offensive efficiencies on non-garbage drives in the game. Each game efficiency rating includes the percentile rating (Pct) of the game performance relative to all others recorded this season. Retrodictive wins (RW) represent the expected win percentage of a team with the given game efficiency rating.

Air Force 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2North Dakota StateL32-3832-38-.91.330.008-.029.453.415-.66.401.341-.044.470.360
4NevadaW36-3336-33.00.506.500-.035.439.397-1.78.225.136.000.512.500
5NavyW14-914-9.58.591.948.086.653.747-1.00.356.261-.073.435.270
6Northern IllinoisW28-728-74.20.9711.000.291.857.9901.22.687.783.600.9561.000

Akron 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Wake ForestL16-383-31-3.54.076.000-.537.033.000-5.21.041.000-.764.008.000
3MinnesotaL7-410-34-3.09.097.000-.270.150.017-2.62.137.053-.545.068.000
4UNLVL10-3810-31-2.44.144.000-.223.190.040-1.65.237.148-.256.233.022
5Central MichiganL17-4110-35-2.78.109.000-.203.202.051-2.52.150.061-.222.271.041
6Eastern MichiganL23-2523-25-.20.474.234-.112.307.190.81.616.695-.100.409.187

Alabama 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1East CarolinaW48-1038-102.76.8881.000.378.9071.0001.83.781.868.403.877.999
2KentuckyW45-1738-172.19.8281.000.260.839.9792.48.842.935.418.880.999
3Florida StateW50-3650-361.55.7711.000.192.780.9371.26.695.790.402.871.999
4South CarolinaW49-1842-181.86.7981.000.149.733.8843.03.881.980.136.646.869
5Mississippi StateW56-2349-232.58.8681.000.269.847.9822.82.874.965.303.805.989
6GeorgiaL17-2017-20-.61.397.046-.071.380.295-1.91.214.124-.292.217.013

Appalachian State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2East CarolinaW27-2427-24.23.540.806.035.565.603-.10.480.476.077.571.742
3CharlotteW26-2126-211.00.684.998.199.792.9461.09.650.757.273.780.983
4NC StateL31-4131-41-1.34.260.000-.192.220.063.61.588.648-.175.310.082
6Old DominionL3-103-10-.50.424.068-.153.255.110-1.33.292.196-.143.351.120

Arizona 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2BYUL17-2817-28-1.22.287.000.018.521.553-1.51.252.161-.111.388.170
3Northern IllinoisW42-1735-104.17.9681.000.280.853.9862.08.804.892.371.856.997
4Washington StateW34-2434-241.42.7521.000.155.746.8921.41.737.820.333.825.993
5CincinnatiW34-727-03.38.9161.000.367.9001.0003.24.891.983.482.9131.000
6West VirginiaW52-3152-311.71.7891.000.077.637.7225.97.9831.000.343.830.994

Arizona State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Texas A&ML20-4820-41-1.17.299.001.038.573.6121.09.652.757-.167.325.091
3KansasW24-1724-17.54.582.940-.159.246.103-2.12.188.103.000.512.500
5BaylorL19-5519-45-2.36.150.000-.150.261.114-2.08.193.108-.273.225.017
6HawaiiW30-1230-121.53.7641.000.063.608.6832.39.833.925.145.663.883

Arkansas 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2UtahL10-433-36-4.77.012.000-.486.050.000-5.58.024.000-.464.096.000
3GeorgiaL17-453-31-4.05.035.000-.488.049.000-3.14.112.018-.589.049.000
4TulsaW34-626-62.00.8151.000.353.8911.0001.96.795.880.500.9261.000
5Texas A&ML7-347-34-3.86.046.000-.239.178.030-.86.377.294-.571.056.000
6TennesseeL17-2417-24-.58.406.052-.189.223.066-2.71.134.045-.167.325.091

Arkansas State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1MemphisL24-4224-42-1.42.245.000.031.547.591-1.06.353.249-.145.343.117
3TCUL7-317-24-1.70.214.000-.201.205.052-1.54.248.158-.300.208.011
4Kennesaw StateW17-1417-14.38.559.884.118.699.8221.11.657.761.250.764.977
5LouisianaL20-2320-23-.38.441.116-.163.243.098-1.57.245.156-.125.368.148
6South AlabamaL49-5649-56-.82.348.014-.001.498.497-.55.418.366-.117.375.160

Army 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2South FloridaL24-2824-28-.83.347.014-.089.340.245-1.67.236.146-.056.453.323
4TempleW21-1721-17.88.663.990-.076.369.281-3.62.090.011-.071.436.276
5Louisiana TechL29-3129-31-.22.467.207-.078.357.275-2.77.131.040-.222.271.041
6TulaneW20-1720-17.33.552.865.044.581.629.05.503.512.222.737.959

Auburn 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1BaylorW17-1617-16.08.514.607-.036.429.394.71.602.671.000.512.500
2Southern MississippiW43-836-82.71.8831.000.516.9561.0003.99.922.994.514.9271.000
3FloridaL39-4439-44-.50.424.068-.181.231.076-.42.435.398-.200.289.055
4VanderbiltW21-1521-15.19.523.753-.058.395.331.84.619.702-.121.371.154
5TennesseeL14-2414-24-.77.359.018-.076.368.281-.39.442.405-.154.334.105

Ball State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Ohio StateL3-563-42-4.33.023.000-.540.029.000-7.52.002.000-.556.064.000
3LibertyL15-5115-44-3.01.099.000-.360.103.000-3.25.106.017-.403.126.001
4Kent StateL13-2613-26-1.44.243.000-.217.196.043-.93.369.277-.222.271.041
5ToledoL24-3924-39-1.25.283.000-.227.188.037-.22.462.446-.167.325.091
6NorthwesternL14-4514-45-3.68.056.000-.486.052.000-5.79.017.000-.607.041.000

Baylor 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1AuburnL16-1716-17-.08.485.393.036.570.606-.71.397.329.000.512.500
3Louisiana TechW36-1936-191.55.7711.000.054.596.6581.21.685.781.182.702.926
4ColoradoW23-1323-13.71.628.973.044.582.629-.23.459.444.143.650.880
5Arizona StateW55-1945-192.36.8481.000.150.737.8862.08.805.892.273.780.983

Boise State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1OregonL27-3427-34-.84.343.013-.251.172.024-3.22.109.017-.129.362.142
2MemphisW38-2038-201.88.7991.000.147.731.880-3.94.078.007.125.632.852
4Western MichiganW32-725-03.57.9301.000.337.883.9982.01.799.885.571.9471.000
5Utah StateW37-1837-181.95.8091.000.187.772.9311.77.772.863.325.813.992
6Fresno StateW38-3138-31.88.663.990.092.663.764-1.36.284.190.250.764.977

Boston College 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1CincinnatiL15-348-27-2.20.169.000-.010.485.471-.76.391.317-.356.163.005
2RutgersW28-2128-21.64.609.959-.025.464.4271.92.790.877.182.702.926
4Virginia TechL14-2114-21-.58.406.052-.179.233.079-1.39.271.184-.167.325.091
5SMUL16-2516-25-.90.331.009.035.564.603.81.614.695-.100.409.187

Bowling Green 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2NebraskaL7-567-42-3.79.050.000-.521.038.000-4.88.052.000-.653.024.000
3Iowa StateL7-557-45-3.18.091.000-.540.030.000-5.48.029.000-.650.027.000
4South FloridaL6-146-14-.80.354.016-.021.470.438-1.23.309.215-.100.409.187
5Miami (OH)W24-2024-20.67.617.965.073.625.7111.47.743.832.056.552.677
6Sacramento StateW38-1038-34.00.9621.000.550.9731.0005.71.9771.000.429.8881.000

Buffalo 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Florida InternationalL20-3320-33-1.00.318.002-.285.144.012-2.82.123.035-.154.334.105
3Penn StateL13-556-48-3.82.049.000-.507.046.000-6.46.011.000-.545.068.000
5Western MichiganL17-2017-20-.61.397.046-.064.386.314-.55.422.366-.167.325.091
6ToledoW23-823-81.19.7071.000.145.728.8761.10.653.759.227.742.962

BYU 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2ArizonaW28-1728-171.22.7111.000-.018.477.4471.51.746.839.111.620.830
3Colorado StateW41-2338-73.97.9591.000.476.9411.0006.14.9851.000.639.9701.000
5TCUW17-1017-10.70.625.971-.065.384.311-1.23.310.215.000.512.500
6Iowa StateW24-1024-101.76.7961.000.450.9321.0004.87.9451.000.172.687.915

California 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1UCLAL24-4524-45-1.46.239.000-.116.304.182-3.03.116.020-.205.281.052
2SyracuseW21-1821-18-.23.465.194-.137.286.140-.44.432.393-.227.258.038
4ClemsonL10-2410-24-1.59.220.000-.193.216.062-1.20.318.221-.244.254.027
5UNLVL31-3931-39-.96.322.005-.034.442.400-1.12.337.237-.076.433.261
6Virginia TechW25-2025-20.45.568.912-.035.436.397-1.00.357.261.000.512.500

Central Michigan 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1New MexicoL7-380-35-4.38.021.000-.611.014.000-4.77.056.000-.875.002.000
3WyomingW24-1024-101.75.7931.000.022.530.565-.06.488.485.250.764.977
4MiamiL3-523-42-5.50.003.000-.626.011.000-5.34.038.000-.690.012.000
5AkronW41-1735-102.78.8891.000.203.796.9492.52.848.939.222.737.959
6OhioL14-317-31-2.40.149.000-.331.125.003-2.62.138.053-.400.132.001

Charlotte 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Ole MissL9-419-34-3.13.093.000-.076.366.281-1.50.254.162-.250.249.023
3Appalachian StateL21-2621-26-1.00.318.002-.199.207.054-1.09.348.243-.273.225.017
4LouisianaL7-347-27-2.45.141.000-.261.158.020-.96.363.270-.455.102.000
5MemphisL8-598-45-3.50.078.000-.416.079.000-1.93.207.122-.675.017.000
6North TexasL10-5010-47-4.11.033.000-.507.047.000-4.53.067.000-.556.064.000

Cincinnati 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Boston CollegeW34-1527-82.20.8311.000.010.514.529.76.608.683.356.837.995
3Miami (OH)W35-3135-31.73.632.977.013.518.538-1.29.299.204-.045.467.357
4Kansas StateW31-2631-26.74.634.979.074.626.7142.82.872.965.045.536.643
5ArizonaL7-340-27-3.38.082.000-.367.099.000-3.24.108.017-.482.085.000

Clemson 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1LSUL10-513-38-3.58.067.000-.619.012.000-4.55.062.000-.650.027.000
2Georgia SouthernW22-722-7.97.678.996.125.704.836.61.587.648.257.767.979
3North CarolinaW28-2028-20.67.617.965.054.597.6581.34.710.806.083.578.761
4CaliforniaW24-1024-101.59.7781.000.193.783.9381.20.681.779.244.746.973
5MiamiL13-4113-34-2.22.166.000-.175.236.084-2.40.163.074-.327.184.008

Coastal Carolina 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1West VirginiaL24-3124-31-.74.363.021-.064.389.3141.15.666.769-.109.391.173
3DelawareL14-2214-22-.80.354.016-.040.424.382-.20.467.451-.100.409.187
4LibertyL17-3417-34-1.70.214.000-.359.106.000-3.90.079.007-.300.208.011
5Georgia SouthernL24-3124-31-1.27.275.000-.101.319.212-2.47.158.066-.364.158.004
6MarshallW27-2127-21.63.608.957-.152.258.112-1.41.264.180.269.772.982

Colorado 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Georgia TechW14-1314-13.73.631.977.029.544.585-1.37.278.188-.144.347.118
3NorthwesternL7-417-35-3.19.088.000-.143.277.128.06.506.515-.456.100.000
4BaylorL13-2313-23-.71.371.027-.044.416.371.23.540.556-.143.351.120
5Texas TechL7-297-29-1.42.248.000-.140.280.134-.87.375.291-.295.210.012

Colorado State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1WyomingW35-1335-132.20.8311.000.176.764.918.77.609.685.300.799.989
3BYUL23-417-38-3.97.040.000-.476.058.000-6.14.014.000-.639.030.000
4UTSAL45-5945-59-1.17.299.001-.132.292.150-1.52.251.160-.250.249.023
5Oregon StateL26-5620-49-3.63.065.000-.333.122.002-2.32.173.082-.500.082.000

Connecticut 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2MarylandL14-3814-38-2.40.149.000-.362.102.000-2.22.181.093-.400.132.001
3Southern MississippiW48-2041-132.22.8341.000.156.748.8931.36.716.810.327.821.992
4Miami (OH)L21-2421-24-.76.360.018-.241.175.029-1.26.305.210-.303.196.011
5SyracuseL41-4241-42.00.506.500-.009.486.474.61.585.648-.083.419.239
6TempleW34-2034-201.40.7491.000.078.640.725.14.524.534.200.714.945

Delaware 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2VanderbiltL26-3526-35-.87.340.011-.076.365.281-.05.494.488-.026.485.417
3Coastal CarolinaW22-1422-14.80.649.984.040.574.618.20.532.549.100.606.813
4VirginiaL3-423-35-3.56.071.000-.637.008.000-4.75.058.000-.556.064.000
5LibertyL14-306-30-2.23.163.000-.259.161.021-.86.378.294-.462.097.000

Duke 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1TulaneW17-317-31.17.704.999.235.815.9671.30.701.798.167.685.909
2IllinoisW31-2731-27.88.663.990-.019.474.4441.08.649.755-.042.473.366
3StanfordW35-735-72.72.8861.000.333.875.9982.54.851.940.389.865.998
6Georgia TechL25-2825-28-.61.397.046.061.605.678-1.17.327.227.056.552.677

East Carolina 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1AlabamaL10-4810-38-2.76.111.000-.378.091.000-1.83.217.132-.403.126.001
2Appalachian StateL24-2724-27-.23.464.194-.035.433.397.10.518.524-.077.432.258
3Old DominionW20-1720-17.25.544.833.001.502.503.14.527.534.083.578.761
6RiceW28-1228-91.46.7611.000.269.845.9822.38.831.924.154.669.895

Eastern Michigan 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0Sacramento StateW28-1728-171.32.7331.000.108.688.8022.13.812.898.218.725.957
1San Jose StateL21-2721-27-.80.354.016-.097.324.222-.93.368.277-.190.295.066
2Michigan StateL7-357-28-3.00.102.000-.411.082.000-1.82.220.133-.429.116.000
3WisconsinL10-547-38-3.55.073.000-.518.040.000-5.06.047.000-.589.049.000
5MassachusettsW38-1435-73.83.9511.000.196.789.942.31.544.576.381.863.997
6AkronW25-2325-23.20.527.766.112.691.810-.81.383.305.100.606.813

Florida 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Florida AtlanticW66-2152-144.22.9731.000.481.9441.0006.73.9921.000.667.9801.000
3AuburnW44-3944-39.50.578.932.181.767.924.42.564.602.200.714.945
4Ole MissW52-2845-281.95.8101.000.202.795.948-.14.476.466.245.748.974
5MissouriL17-4510-45-3.39.081.000-.422.076.000-5.77.020.000-.678.014.000
6South CarolinaL19-3813-38-2.50.135.000-.184.228.073-.76.392.317-.300.208.011

Florida Atlantic 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1FloridaL21-6614-52-4.22.026.000-.481.055.000-6.73.006.000-.667.023.000
2NavyW38-3038-30.94.673.994.110.690.806-.92.372.280.220.726.958
3Florida InternationalW16-1016-10.55.584.942-.087.343.250-1.17.325.227.182.702.926
4UL MonroeW45-1742-172.49.8621.000.348.8891.000-.23.460.444.181.695.924

Florida International 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1South FloridaL9-199-19-1.21.289.000.077.638.7221.17.670.773-.356.163.005
2BuffaloW33-2033-201.00.684.998.285.854.9882.82.875.965.154.669.895
3Florida AtlanticL10-1610-16-.55.415.058.087.655.7501.17.673.773-.182.302.074
6New Mexico StateW22-322-31.73.7921.000.083.650.739-.43.433.395.455.8951.000

Florida State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0New Mexico StateW34-1734-171.65.7831.000.194.784.9401.47.742.832.292.786.987
1SMUL24-2724-27-.45.435.088-.334.120.002-3.51.096.013-.212.278.047
3AlabamaL36-5036-50-1.55.233.000-.192.219.063-1.26.304.210-.402.128.001
5VirginiaW38-731-72.18.8271.000.251.828.9764.43.930.999.364.847.996
6LouisvilleL20-4420-41-2.56.132.000-.227.187.037-5.59.023.000-.478.087.000

Fresno State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1USCL0-390-32-4.57.017.000-.764.000.000-6.48.009.000-.571.056.000
2Sacramento StateW49-339-34.50.9791.000.540.9671.0005.02.9501.000.625.9651.000
3San Jose StateW26-1026-101.19.7081.000.099.676.783.31.547.576.367.853.996
4RiceW38-2438-241.40.7491.000.096.672.775.06.508.515.100.606.813
5Washington StateW26-623-61.46.7581.000.336.881.9982.33.827.919.346.833.995
6Boise StateL31-3831-38-.88.339.010-.092.336.2361.36.714.810-.250.249.023

Georgia 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Western KentuckyW70-2056-64.55.9801.000.517.9571.0007.91.9981.000.636.9671.000
3ArkansasW45-1731-34.05.9641.000.488.9501.0003.14.886.982.589.9511.000
4OklahomaW41-1338-62.36.8471.000.192.777.9372.60.859.946.301.801.989
5VanderbiltW38-1431-142.68.8781.000.205.798.9501.33.704.804.339.828.994
6AlabamaW20-1720-17.61.605.954.071.619.7051.91.784.876.292.786.987

Georgia Southern 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2ClemsonL7-227-22-.97.321.004-.125.295.164-.61.412.352-.257.231.021
3Jacksonville StateL27-3127-31.03.511.540.133.708.852-1.36.280.190.056.552.677
4HoustonL28-4228-42-2.50.135.000-.329.126.003-1.92.210.123-.357.160.004
5Coastal CarolinaW31-2431-241.27.7291.000.101.679.7882.47.840.934.364.847.996
6James MadisonL24-2724-27-.30.450.147.026.538.5761.32.702.802.100.606.813

Georgia State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Kennesaw StateW31-1731-112.34.8451.000.347.8881.0001.39.726.816.467.9101.000
3UCFL30-4430-44-1.36.257.000-.045.413.368-1.11.340.239-.205.281.052
4Northern IllinoisW35-1435-141.71.7901.000-.133.289.148-.09.483.478.144.653.882
5Old DominionW42-1042-103.55.9241.000.276.850.9855.19.9561.000.364.847.996

Georgia Tech 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1ColoradoL13-1413-14-.73.368.023-.029.454.4151.37.720.812.144.653.882
2TennesseeL24-4524-45-2.10.179.000-.127.293.160-.79.386.310-.300.208.011
4StanfordL27-3427-34-.70.378.029-.139.284.136-1.20.319.221-.100.409.187
6DukeW28-2528-25.61.605.954-.061.394.3221.17.672.773-.056.453.323

Hawaii 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0StanfordL27-3727-37-.55.413.058-.206.199.050-2.15.184.100-.131.360.139
1UNLVL6-216-21-1.36.255.000-.075.371.284-2.39.164.075.000.512.500
2New Mexico StateW29-1929-191.23.7141.000.084.652.742-.18.468.456.318.812.991
4WyomingL10-2710-27-1.95.191.000-.145.272.124-1.37.275.188-.196.290.059
5San Jose StateL16-2016-20-.36.442.123.095.669.7721.65.760.852-.091.418.215
6Arizona StateL12-3012-30-1.53.234.000-.063.391.317-2.39.166.075-.145.343.117

Houston 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Oregon StateW33-2033-201.33.7371.000.249.825.9751.85.783.870.212.723.953
3Texas TechL26-2826-28-.20.474.234.049.593.644-1.39.269.184.100.606.813
4Georgia SouthernW42-2842-282.50.8651.000.329.872.9971.92.789.877.357.839.996
5UCFW27-1727-171.04.688.998.313.862.995-.20.464.451.205.716.948
6Kansas StateW35-1635-93.71.9451.000.429.9241.0002.00.796.884.571.9471.000

Illinois 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1UABW42-2335-162.71.8841.000.072.622.7084.02.924.994.143.650.880
2DukeL27-3127-31-.88.339.010.019.524.556-1.08.350.245.042.527.634
4Ohio StateL19-4219-42-2.88.106.000-.157.248.105-1.19.321.223-.250.249.023
5PurdueL17-2417-24-.78.357.017.087.657.750-.41.438.400-.111.388.170
6Michigan StateW38-3738-37-.43.438.096.031.550.591-.12.479.471.042.527.634

Indiana 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1North TexasW52-1645-163.63.9381.000.193.781.9381.63.758.850.250.764.977
3Western KentuckyW38-031-03.44.9191.000.430.9261.0004.91.9481.000.667.9801.000
4NorthwesternW29-2329-231.04.690.998.303.860.9931.40.731.818.181.695.924
5RutgersW47-1544-152.90.8941.000.460.9351.0004.14.927.996.600.9561.000
6NebraskaW20-1720-17.45.568.912-.007.488.4793.39.898.985.036.523.614

Iowa 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Northern IllinoisW40-040-03.30.9151.000.669.9941.0005.37.9651.000.700.9881.000
2Iowa StateW16-1316-13.27.547.841.093.667.767.38.555.593.091.588.785
4MichiganW20-1920-19-.60.401.048-.117.302.180-.92.371.280-.100.409.187
5Ohio StateL14-316-24-2.25.161.000-.377.093.000-3.59.094.012-.375.141.003
6WashingtonW41-2441-182.46.8591.000.384.9101.0004.55.9331.000.427.8811.000

Iowa State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2IowaL13-1613-16-.27.451.159-.093.331.233-.38.444.407-.091.418.215
3Bowling GreenW55-745-73.18.9071.000.540.9681.0005.48.9701.000.650.9731.000
4UtahL17-3117-31-1.55.226.000-.223.191.040-2.52.153.061-.327.184.008
5West VirginiaW45-4245-42.23.540.806.035.558.603-.02.498.495.077.571.742
6BYUL10-2410-24-1.76.202.000-.450.067.000-4.87.053.000-.172.312.085

Jacksonville State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0North Dakota StateL7-337-30-2.10.181.000-.221.193.041-2.24.176.091-.403.126.001
2OhioL27-2927-29.57.588.946.089.660.7552.20.816.905.054.544.671
3Georgia SouthernW31-2731-27-.03.488.460-.133.290.1481.36.719.810-.056.453.323
4Middle TennesseeW23-1323-131.25.7191.000.343.884.9992.46.839.933.375.859.997
6Kennesaw StateW27-2627-26.34.553.869.047.587.638-.52.426.373.045.536.643

James Madison 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1LibertyW20-1320-131.06.693.998-.073.375.289.74.605.678.167.685.909
3San Diego StateW26-1326-131.08.695.999.061.606.678.39.558.595.250.764.977
4Old DominionW46-2039-201.57.7751.000.264.842.9811.74.769.860.330.822.993
5MarshallW45-1738-171.91.8021.000.141.720.8683.46.900.986.364.847.996
6Georgia SouthernW27-2427-24.30.549.853-.026.460.424-1.32.296.198-.100.409.187

Kansas 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2MissouriL21-3821-38-1.76.204.000-.252.169.023-2.53.149.060-.365.150.004
3Arizona StateL17-2417-24-.54.416.060.159.752.8972.12.810.897.000.512.500
5Middle TennesseeW55-034-04.25.9741.000.531.9621.0003.69.912.990.750.9891.000
6UtahL24-4124-41-1.55.233.000-.217.195.043-1.20.316.221-.182.302.074

Kansas State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Washington StateW34-734-73.78.9471.000.532.9641.0003.78.915.991.556.9411.000
3TulaneW31-2031-132.25.8401.000.346.886.9992.34.828.920.250.764.977
4CincinnatiL26-3126-31-.74.365.021-.074.372.286-2.82.126.035-.045.465.357
6HoustonL16-359-35-3.71.053.000-.429.074.000-2.00.202.116-.571.056.000

Kennesaw State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Georgia StateL17-3111-31-2.34.153.000-.347.111.000-1.39.272.184-.467.090.000
3TennesseeL9-426-35-3.63.065.000-.468.059.000-3.48.097.013-.500.082.000
4Arkansas StateL14-1714-17-.38.441.116-.118.299.178-1.11.342.239-.250.249.023
6Jacksonville StateL26-2726-27-.34.445.131-.047.412.362.52.573.627-.045.465.357

Kent State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1South CarolinaL0-570-36-6.00.000.000-.630.009.000-7.28.003.000-.833.005.000
3Ohio StateL3-590-42-4.20.029.000-.602.017.000-5.43.030.000-.600.046.000
4Ball StateW26-1326-131.44.7551.000.217.802.957.93.629.723.222.737.959
5OhioL10-1310-13-.51.418.066-.031.450.409-.32.450.422.069.559.718
6Western MichiganL7-387-31-3.10.096.000-.328.128.003-3.63.088.011-.403.126.001

Kentucky 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2AlabamaL17-4517-38-2.19.170.000-.260.160.021-2.48.157.065-.418.119.001
3Texas A&MW31-2131-211.34.7401.000.011.515.5322.29.824.915.367.853.996
4South AlabamaW45-2145-212.34.8431.000.420.9211.0004.35.929.998.303.805.989
5South CarolinaW35-3435-34.00.506.500-.042.422.377-1.07.351.247.000.512.500
6LSUW35-3435-34-.70.378.029.108.687.802.70.600.669.100.606.813

Liberty 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1James MadisonL13-2013-20-1.06.305.002.073.623.711-.74.394.322-.167.325.091
3Ball StateW51-1544-153.01.9001.000.360.8951.0003.25.892.984.403.877.999
4Coastal CarolinaW34-1734-171.70.7871.000.359.8921.0003.90.919.993.300.799.989
5DelawareW30-1430-62.23.8361.000.259.837.979.86.620.706.462.9011.000
6Sam HoustonW35-328-33.57.9301.000.300.859.9934.08.926.995.429.8881.000

Louisiana 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2USCL30-4917-42-2.25.161.000-.320.135.004-1.04.354.253-.250.249.023
3UABW21-1421-141.17.704.999.156.749.8931.39.725.816.167.685.909
4CharlotteW34-727-72.45.8571.000.261.840.980.96.635.730.455.8971.000
5Arkansas StateW23-2023-20.38.559.884.163.755.9021.57.754.844.125.632.852
6Louisiana TechL31-3231-32-.09.483.380-.056.398.3361.33.705.804-.091.418.215

Louisiana Tech 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2LSUL14-4514-38-2.18.175.000-.430.071.000-2.89.120.029-.346.167.005
3BaylorL19-3619-36-1.55.233.000-.054.403.342-1.21.313.219-.182.302.074
5ArmyW31-2931-29.22.532.793.078.641.7252.77.868.960.222.737.959
6LouisianaW32-3132-31.09.515.620.056.600.664-1.33.293.196.091.588.785

Louisville 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Ole MissL38-4138-41-.23.464.194-.070.381.297.48.568.617-.077.426.258
3SMUW41-3141-311.03.687.998-.025.465.4271.41.736.820.115.622.836
4Wake ForestL27-3027-30-.48.429.076-.043.421.374-1.36.286.190.038.524.621
5NC StateL28-3128-31-.55.412.058.002.506.5062.78.869.961-.236.255.032
6Florida StateW44-2041-202.56.8661.000.227.812.9635.59.9761.000.478.9121.000

LSU 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1ClemsonW51-1038-33.58.9321.000.619.9861.0004.55.9361.000.650.9731.000
2Louisiana TechW45-1438-142.18.8241.000.430.9271.0002.89.878.971.346.833.995
3Ole MissL24-3224-32-.89.334.009-.053.404.345-1.24.307.213-.222.271.041
4Texas A&MW35-635-62.68.8801.000.377.9041.0005.57.9731.000.379.862.997
6KentuckyL34-3534-35.70.625.971-.108.312.198-.70.398.331-.100.409.187

Marshall 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Penn StateL0-450-38-4.75.014.000-.482.053.000-5.78.018.000-.639.030.000
2Middle TennesseeW28-2628-26.61.600.954-.080.353.270.14.526.534-.121.371.154
3Missouri StateW30-2430-24.67.617.965.025.536.574-.49.429.380.111.620.830
5James MadisonL17-4517-38-1.91.196.000-.141.278.132-3.46.099.014-.364.158.004
6Coastal CarolinaL21-2721-27-.63.392.043.152.740.8881.41.734.820-.269.226.018

Maryland 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2ConnecticutW38-1438-142.40.8511.000.362.8971.0002.22.818.907.400.869.999
3Virginia TechL26-3526-35-1.49.236.000-.081.351.267.23.541.556-.181.307.076
4UCLAL3-543-44-2.48.138.000-.375.096.000-4.70.059.000-.371.144.003
5NebraskaL23-4823-48-1.38.254.000-.105.315.204.31.546.576-.154.334.105
6Ohio StateL16-4516-45-2.98.103.000-.407.084.000-3.70.085.010-.414.120.001

Massachusetts 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1RutgersW37-2137-141.96.8121.000.151.739.887.51.571.624.436.8891.000
4Sacramento StateW35-635-62.44.8561.000.034.553.6002.95.880.976.222.737.959
5Eastern MichiganL14-387-35-3.83.047.000-.196.210.058-.31.454.424-.381.135.003
6Miami (OH)L19-2019-20-.23.457.194-.044.415.371.55.579.634-.030.479.405

Memphis 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0UNLVW27-2127-21.63.608.957-.026.459.4241.10.655.759.109.609.827
1Arkansas StateW42-2442-241.42.7541.000-.031.451.4091.06.646.751.145.663.883
2Boise StateL20-3820-38-1.88.199.000-.147.267.1203.94.921.993-.125.368.148
5CharlotteW59-845-83.50.9211.000.416.9191.0001.93.792.878.675.9831.000
6UABW38-1338-132.15.8221.000.065.616.689.52.574.627.145.663.883

Miami 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1StanfordW45-642-65.25.9921.000.592.9801.0005.07.9531.000.607.9591.000
3Wake ForestW33-2033-201.18.705.999.080.644.7301.16.669.771.273.780.983
4Central MichiganW52-342-35.50.9951.000.626.9881.0005.34.9601.000.690.9861.000
5ClemsonW41-1334-132.22.8341.000.175.763.9172.40.836.926.327.821.992

Miami (OH) 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1PittsburghL14-5914-52-3.64.059.000-.455.065.000-4.62.061.000-.578.050.000
3CincinnatiL31-3531-35-.73.366.023-.013.480.4621.29.699.796.045.532.643
4ConnecticutW24-2124-21.76.638.982.241.824.9711.26.693.790.303.805.989
5Bowling GreenL20-2420-24-.67.384.035-.073.374.289-1.47.255.168-.056.453.323
6MassachusettsW20-1920-19.23.541.806.044.584.629-.55.419.366.030.520.595

Michigan 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Western MichiganW13-1213-12.21.530.780-.047.410.3621.77.771.863-.164.328.094
2OklahomaW17-1017-10.79.643.984.020.527.559-.65.406.343.118.625.841
3UTEPW52-1745-142.67.8771.000.461.9361.0002.80.871.963.444.8921.000
4IowaL19-2019-20.60.599.952.117.696.820.92.628.720.100.606.813
5MinnesotaL14-2014-20-1.12.302.001-.162.245.099-1.34.290.194-.264.229.020

Michigan State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1ToledoW30-2030-201.00.684.998.255.833.978-1.92.213.123.400.869.999
2Eastern MichiganW35-728-73.00.8981.000.411.9161.0001.82.778.867.429.8881.000
3Notre DameL10-2710-27-2.61.128.000-.442.068.000-2.45.161.068-.464.096.000
4NebraskaL13-3113-31-2.00.185.000-.150.263.114-.98.362.266-.111.388.170
5WisconsinL3-313-31-3.11.094.000-.166.240.094-2.34.169.080-.444.108.000
6IllinoisL37-3837-38.43.561.904-.031.448.409.12.520.529-.042.473.366

Middle Tennessee 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2MarshallL26-2826-28-.61.398.046.080.646.730-.14.473.466.121.629.846
3NevadaW27-2027-20.70.625.971-.017.479.450-.39.439.405.100.606.813
4Jacksonville StateL13-2313-23-1.25.283.000-.343.114.001-2.46.160.067-.375.141.003
5KansasL0-550-34-4.25.024.000-.531.036.000-3.69.087.010-.750.009.000

Minnesota 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Mississippi StateL13-3813-38-3.89.041.000-.166.242.094-3.85.082.008-.464.096.000
3AkronW41-734-03.09.9011.000.270.848.9832.62.862.947.545.9321.000
4WashingtonW27-2427-24.23.540.806.122.702.830-.06.489.485.077.571.742
5MichiganW20-1420-141.12.696.999.162.754.9011.34.708.806.264.769.980
6PurdueL13-4113-41-2.66.126.000-.322.131.004-1.73.231.141-.367.149.004

Mississippi State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1UL MonroeW62-1348-133.89.9561.000.581.9771.0005.07.9541.000.556.9411.000
2MinnesotaW38-1338-133.89.9571.000.166.757.9063.85.916.992.464.9071.000
3South CarolinaW41-3441-34.89.666.991.097.673.7781.71.764.857.053.543.668
4MissouriW31-2431-24.58.596.948.012.517.535.79.611.690.000.512.500
5AlabamaL23-5623-49-2.58.131.000-.269.152.018-2.82.125.035-.303.196.011

Missouri 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2KansasW38-2138-211.76.7951.000.252.830.9772.53.850.940.365.848.996
3TroyW27-1727-17.51.579.934.003.508.509.35.550.585.056.553.677
4Mississippi StateL24-3124-31-.58.406.052-.012.482.465-.79.388.310.000.512.500
5FloridaW45-1745-103.39.9181.000.422.9221.0005.77.9791.000.678.9851.000
6Texas A&MW27-627-61.58.7771.000.240.822.9703.04.884.981.295.787.988

Missouri State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Texas A&ML0-500-33-3.88.044.000-.571.023.000-2.77.132.040-.625.038.000
3MarshallL24-3024-30-.67.384.035-.025.462.427.49.570.620-.111.388.170
4SMUL24-3424-34-1.39.252.000-.400.085.000-3.34.102.015-.336.172.007
6Western KentuckyL13-3413-34-2.10.179.000-.139.283.136-.56.415.364-.300.208.011

Navy 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Florida AtlanticL30-3830-38-.94.325.006-.110.309.194.92.626.720-.220.272.042
4UABL20-2420-24-.58.409.052.001.503.503-.28.456.432-.136.356.131
5Air ForceL9-149-14-.58.409.052-.086.345.2531.00.643.739.073.564.730
6TulsaW34-2634-26.80.649.984.183.769.926.90.625.716-.100.409.187

NC State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0VirginiaL8-348-34-2.60.129.000-.322.132.004-2.09.191.106-.500.082.000
3VanderbiltL31-3531-35.04.512.553-.005.489.485-.93.366.277.053.543.668
4Appalachian StateW41-3141-311.34.7391.000.192.778.937-.61.410.352.175.688.918
5LouisvilleW31-2831-28.55.587.942-.002.492.494-2.78.129.039.236.743.968
6Wake ForestL14-3814-38-3.00.102.000-.367.100.000-1.72.233.142-.500.082.000

Nebraska 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1OhioW49-2142-212.29.8421.000.268.843.9822.04.801.888.145.663.883
2Bowling GreenW56-742-73.79.9481.000.521.9601.0004.88.9471.000.653.9741.000
4Michigan StateW31-1331-132.00.8151.000.150.736.886.98.637.734.111.620.830
5MarylandW48-2348-231.38.7451.000.105.684.796-.31.453.424.154.669.895
6IndianaL17-2017-20-.45.435.088.007.511.521-3.39.100.015-.036.476.386

Nevada 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Western KentuckyW49-1435-73.19.9121.000.255.834.9786.14.9861.000.456.9001.000
3Middle TennesseeL20-2720-27-.70.378.029.017.520.550.39.559.595-.100.409.187
4Air ForceL33-3633-36.00.506.500.035.559.6031.78.774.864.000.512.500
6UTEPW30-1330-72.09.8161.000.322.865.9962.58.856.944.455.8951.000

New Mexico 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Central MichiganW38-735-04.38.9771.000.611.9851.0004.77.9421.000.875.9971.000
3OklahomaL6-146-14-.96.324.005-.102.318.210-2.22.178.093-.133.359.136
4New Mexico StateW42-1835-112.67.8771.000.254.831.9771.92.787.877.333.825.993
5UTEPW61-744-04.63.9831.000.603.9831.0005.53.9711.000.625.9651.000

New Mexico State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0Florida StateL17-3417-34-1.65.216.000-.194.214.060-1.47.257.168-.292.217.013
2HawaiiL19-2919-29-1.23.284.000-.084.347.258.18.530.544-.318.188.009
4New MexicoL18-4211-35-2.67.125.000-.254.167.023-1.92.211.123-.333.175.007
5Western KentuckyW34-1334-131.45.7571.000.209.801.9522.22.819.907.224.739.960
6Florida InternationalL3-223-22-1.73.207.000-.083.348.261.43.565.605-.455.105.000

North Carolina 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0TCUW15-1015-10.64.611.959.090.661.7582.52.843.939.244.746.973
3ClemsonL20-2820-28-.67.384.035-.054.401.342-1.34.289.194-.083.424.239
5Notre DameL26-3726-37-1.61.217.000-.371.097.000-.67.400.338-.292.217.013
6PittsburghW21-1721-17.49.573.928-.105.313.2041.28.696.794-.061.444.307

North Dakota State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0Jacksonville StateW33-730-72.10.8181.000.221.805.9592.24.822.909.403.877.999
2Air ForceW38-3238-32.91.669.992.029.546.585.66.597.659.044.530.640
3Sacramento StateW31-1028-32.67.8771.000.286.856.9883.90.918.993.317.809.991
5WyomingW28-028-02.80.8911.000.379.9091.0003.59.906.988.500.9261.000
6UNLVL7-137-13-.02.489.473-.035.438.397.36.552.588-.133.359.136

North Texas 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1IndianaL16-5216-45-3.63.065.000-.193.217.062-1.63.240.150-.250.249.023
2UNLVW44-634-63.18.9091.000.239.818.9702.69.863.953.467.9101.000
3Texas StateL35-4935-49-1.27.275.000-.166.239.094-2.09.190.106-.273.225.017
5TulsaW45-4445-44.21.529.780.169.761.9091.82.780.867.033.521.605
6CharlotteW50-1047-104.11.9671.000.507.9511.0004.53.9321.000.556.9411.000

Northern Illinois 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1IowaL0-400-40-3.30.084.000-.669.005.000-5.37.033.000-.700.011.000
3ArizonaL17-4210-35-4.17.030.000-.280.146.014-2.08.195.108-.371.143.003
4Georgia StateL14-3514-35-1.71.208.000.133.710.852.09.515.522-.144.347.118
6Air ForceL7-287-28-4.20.029.000-.291.141.010-1.22.312.217-.600.046.000

Northwestern 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
3ColoradoW41-735-73.19.9121.000.143.722.872-.06.492.485.456.9001.000
4IndianaL23-2923-29-1.04.309.002-.303.138.007-1.40.267.182-.181.307.076
5Penn StateW34-1331-131.92.8041.000.276.851.9853.27.895.984.327.821.992
6Ball StateW45-1445-143.68.9441.000.486.9471.0005.79.9821.000.607.9591.000

Notre Dame 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1WisconsinW41-1334-131.93.8051.000.064.611.6861.15.664.769.292.786.987
2RiceW52-042-05.83.9971.000.736.9971.0006.54.9911.000.833.9951.000
3Michigan StateW27-1027-102.61.8711.000.442.9301.0002.45.837.932.464.9071.000
4PurdueW49-1042-34.00.9621.000.400.9121.0005.36.9641.000.500.9261.000
5North CarolinaW37-2637-261.61.7811.000.371.9011.000.67.599.662.292.786.987
6StanfordW58-737-04.11.9671.000.559.9741.0006.82.9941.000.667.9801.000

Ohio 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1NebraskaL21-4921-42-2.29.157.000-.268.155.018-2.04.198.112-.145.343.117
2Jacksonville StateW29-2729-27-.57.410.054-.089.339.245-2.20.182.095-.054.454.329
3South AlabamaL36-4136-41-.50.424.068-.049.407.356.55.582.634-.200.289.055
5Kent StateW13-1013-10.51.581.934.031.549.591.32.549.578-.069.439.282
6Central MichiganW31-1431-72.40.8511.000.331.874.9972.62.860.947.400.869.999

Ohio State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Ball StateW56-342-34.33.9761.000.540.9701.0007.52.9971.000.556.9411.000
2TexasL23-2423-24-.31.448.143.077.635.7221.29.698.796.145.663.883
3Kent StateW59-342-04.20.9711.000.602.9821.0005.43.9681.000.600.9561.000
4IllinoisW42-1942-192.88.8921.000.157.751.8951.19.678.777.250.764.977
5IowaW31-1424-62.25.8401.000.377.9061.0003.59.904.988.375.859.997
6MarylandW45-1645-162.98.8951.000.407.9151.0003.70.913.990.414.878.999

Oklahoma 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1UTEPW51-044-05.29.9941.000.694.9951.0005.35.9621.000.778.9921.000
2MichiganL10-1710-17-.79.356.016-.020.471.441.65.593.657-.118.374.159
3New MexicoW14-614-6.96.675.995.102.681.7902.22.821.907.133.641.864
4GeorgiaL13-416-38-2.36.152.000-.192.222.063-2.60.140.054-.301.198.011
6TexasW27-2427-24-.60.401.048-.092.334.236-1.58.243.155-.026.485.417

Oklahoma State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1TulsaL10-2410-24-1.27.275.000-.032.447.406-1.40.266.182-.364.158.004
2OregonW39-3139-311.15.698.999.336.880.9983.20.888.983.308.807.990
4West VirginiaW41-2441-241.33.7341.000.154.745.8913.60.907.988.327.821.992
6UCFW42-2842-281.23.7131.000.232.813.9662.56.853.942.212.723.953

Old Dominion 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Virginia TechL21-4413-44-3.63.065.000-.547.027.000-1.17.324.227-.675.017.000
3East CarolinaL17-2017-20-.25.456.167-.001.497.497-.14.471.466-.083.424.239
4James MadisonL20-4620-39-1.57.223.000-.264.157.019-1.74.229.140-.330.176.007
5Georgia StateL10-4210-42-3.55.074.000-.276.149.015-5.19.043.000-.364.158.004
6Appalachian StateW10-310-3.50.578.932.153.743.8901.33.707.804.143.650.880

Ole Miss 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1LouisvilleW41-3841-38.23.540.806.070.617.703-.48.430.383.077.573.742
2CharlotteW41-934-93.13.9061.000.076.632.7191.50.745.838.250.764.977
3LSUW32-2432-24.89.664.991.053.594.6551.24.691.787.222.737.959
4FloridaL28-5228-45-1.95.188.000-.202.204.052.14.523.534-.245.251.026
6VanderbiltW52-1745-102.69.8811.000.237.816.9681.78.775.864.378.860.997

Oregon 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Boise StateW34-2734-27.84.655.987.251.827.9763.22.889.983.129.637.858
2Oklahoma StateL31-3931-39-1.15.301.001-.336.119.002-3.20.111.017-.308.191.010
4USCW41-2741-271.56.7741.000.037.571.6091.35.711.808.111.620.830
6UCLAL15-1715-17-.13.482.327-.056.397.336-.09.485.478-.063.442.301

Oregon State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1HoustonL20-3320-33-1.33.263.000-.249.173.025-1.85.216.130-.212.278.047
2Texas TechL24-3524-35-.98.319.003.034.555.6001.95.793.879-.027.480.414
4UTEPW33-733-73.25.9131.000.508.9541.0005.37.9671.000.625.9651.000
5Colorado StateW56-2649-203.63.9381.000.333.877.9982.32.825.918.500.9261.000
6San Diego StateW66-1452-75.00.9891.000.658.9921.0005.22.9591.000.889.9981.000

Penn State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1MarshallW45-038-04.75.9851.000.482.9451.0005.78.9801.000.639.9701.000
2TempleW27-920-32.43.8531.000.468.9381.0002.60.857.946.429.8881.000
3BuffaloW55-1348-63.82.9501.000.507.9531.0006.46.9881.000.545.9321.000
4WisconsinL20-2420-24-.85.342.012-.080.356.270-1.16.331.229-.077.432.258
5NorthwesternL13-3413-31-1.92.195.000-.276.147.015-3.27.103.016-.327.184.008
6USCL23-3123-31-1.32.267.000-.026.457.424-1.18.322.225-.194.293.061

Pittsburgh 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Miami (OH)W59-1452-143.64.9391.000.455.9331.0004.62.9381.000.578.9481.000
2UCFW12-712-7.45.568.912.146.729.878.66.596.659.091.588.785
3SyracuseW27-1327-101.89.8011.000.149.734.8842.01.798.885.222.737.959
5Virginia TechW35-3335-33.14.518.686-.135.287.144-1.59.242.154-.071.438.276
6North CarolinaL17-2117-21-.49.426.072.105.685.796-1.28.302.206.061.555.693

Purdue 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Wake ForestL36-3836-38-.73.369.023-.028.456.418-.63.409.348-.048.460.347
3UCLAL38-5238-52-1.27.275.000-.153.257.110.64.591.655-.273.225.017
4Notre DameL10-493-42-4.00.038.000-.400.087.000-5.36.035.000-.500.082.000
5IllinoisW24-1724-17.78.641.983-.087.342.250.41.561.600.111.620.830
6MinnesotaW41-1341-132.66.8721.000.322.868.9961.73.767.859.367.853.996

Rice 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Notre DameL0-520-42-5.83.002.000-.736.002.000-6.54.008.000-.833.005.000
3Western MichiganL21-2821-28-1.01.313.002-.072.378.292.10.517.524-.044.470.360
4Fresno StateL24-3824-38-1.40.251.000-.096.327.225-.06.491.485-.100.409.187
5UTSAL14-1614-16-.20.474.234-.103.316.208-.37.445.410-.200.289.055
6East CarolinaL12-289-28-1.46.239.000-.269.153.018-2.38.167.076-.154.334.105

Rutgers 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1MassachusettsL21-3714-37-1.96.187.000-.151.260.113-.51.427.376-.436.109.000
2Boston CollegeL21-2821-28-.64.389.041.025.535.574-1.92.208.123-.182.302.074
3USCL35-4235-42-.49.427.072-.112.305.190-.20.465.451-.194.293.061
5IndianaL15-4715-44-2.90.105.000-.460.064.000-4.14.071.004-.600.046.000

Sacramento State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0Eastern MichiganL17-2817-28-1.32.266.000-.108.310.198-2.13.187.102-.218.274.043
2Fresno StateL3-493-39-4.50.020.000-.540.032.000-5.02.049.000-.625.038.000
3North Dakota StateL10-313-28-2.67.125.000-.286.143.012-3.90.081.007-.317.190.009
4MassachusettsL6-356-35-2.44.144.000-.034.445.400-2.95.119.024-.222.271.041
6Bowling GreenL10-383-38-4.00.038.000-.550.026.000-5.71.021.000-.429.116.000

Sam Houston 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1TroyL21-2421-24-.25.456.167.018.523.553.41.562.600-.083.424.239
2TulsaL17-2317-23-.75.362.019-.140.281.134-.18.470.456-.127.365.145
4Texas TechL14-4914-42-1.33.263.000-.188.225.068-3.26.105.016-.119.372.157
6LibertyL3-353-28-3.57.070.000-.300.140.007-4.08.073.005-.429.116.000

San Diego State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2UCLAL10-2810-28-1.55.233.000-.239.179.030-1.53.249.159-.164.328.094
3James MadisonL13-2613-26-1.08.304.001-.061.392.322-.39.441.405-.250.249.023
4ToledoL16-419-34-2.18.173.000-.323.129.004-2.52.152.061-.485.084.000
5Texas StateW31-2931-29-.68.380.033-.194.213.060-1.21.315.219-.179.309.078
6Oregon StateL14-667-52-5.00.009.000-.658.006.000-5.22.040.000-.889.000.000

San Jose State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0USCL26-4211-42-3.68.056.000-.430.070.000-.95.365.273-.464.096.000
1Eastern MichiganW27-2127-21.80.649.984.097.675.778.93.631.723.190.704.934
3Fresno StateL10-2610-26-1.19.290.000-.099.322.217-.31.451.424-.367.149.004
5HawaiiW20-1620-16.36.556.877-.095.330.228-1.65.239.148.091.588.785
6WyomingL13-1613-16.00.506.500.001.505.5031.37.722.812.111.620.830

SMU 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Florida StateW27-2427-24.45.568.912.334.878.9983.51.903.987.212.723.953
3LouisvilleL31-4131-41-1.03.312.002.025.533.574-1.41.263.180-.115.377.164
4Missouri StateW34-2434-241.39.7461.000.400.9131.0003.34.897.985.336.827.993
5Boston CollegeW25-1625-16.90.667.991-.035.435.397-.81.384.305.100.606.813

South Alabama 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2TulaneL24-2824-28-.71.372.027-.036.430.394-2.83.122.035-.056.453.323
3OhioW41-3641-36.50.578.932.049.591.644-.55.416.366.200.714.945
4KentuckyL21-4521-45-2.34.155.000-.420.078.000-4.35.070.002-.303.196.011
5UL MonroeW52-3545-281.25.7201.000.195.787.9412.14.813.899.145.663.883
6Arkansas StateW56-4956-49.82.650.986.001.500.503.55.581.634.117.623.840

South Carolina 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Kent StateW57-036-06.00.9981.000.630.9891.0007.28.9951.000.833.9951.000
3Mississippi StateL34-4134-41-.89.333.009-.097.325.222-1.71.234.143-.053.457.332
4AlabamaL18-4918-42-1.86.201.000-.149.266.116-3.03.117.020-.136.356.131
5KentuckyL34-3534-35.00.506.500.042.576.6231.07.647.753.000.512.500
6FloridaW38-1938-132.50.8651.000.184.771.927.76.606.683.300.799.989

South Florida 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Florida InternationalW19-919-91.21.7101.000-.077.360.278-1.17.328.227.356.837.995
2ArmyW28-2428-24.83.653.986.089.658.7551.67.763.854.056.552.677
4Bowling GreenW14-614-6.80.649.984.021.529.5621.23.690.785.100.606.813
5TempleL13-1713-17-.44.436.092-.044.419.371-1.46.258.170.111.620.830
6UTSAL24-3124-31-1.04.307.002-.259.163.021-1.44.260.174-.267.228.019

Southern Mississippi 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2AuburnL8-438-36-2.71.116.000-.516.043.000-3.99.076.006-.514.071.000
3ConnecticutL20-4813-41-2.22.166.000-.156.251.107-1.36.283.190-.327.184.008
4TulaneL21-2421-24-.35.444.127-.093.333.233-.55.421.366.049.540.656
6TroyL34-5534-55-1.60.219.000-.118.301.1781.14.663.767-.318.188.009

Stanford 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0HawaiiW37-2737-27.55.585.942.206.799.9502.15.815.900.131.638.861
1MiamiL6-456-42-5.25.006.000-.592.018.000-5.07.046.000-.607.041.000
3DukeL7-357-35-2.72.112.000-.333.123.002-2.54.147.060-.389.134.002
4Georgia TechW34-2734-27.70.625.971.139.714.8641.20.679.779.100.606.813
5Wake ForestL3-573-43-5.04.008.000-.586.020.000-4.79.055.000-.528.070.000
6Notre DameL7-580-37-4.11.033.000-.559.024.000-6.82.005.000-.667.023.000

Syracuse 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2CaliforniaL18-2118-21.23.533.806.137.713.860.44.567.607.227.742.962
3PittsburghL13-2710-27-1.89.198.000-.149.264.116-2.01.201.115-.222.271.041
5ConnecticutW42-4142-41.00.506.500.009.512.526-.61.413.352.083.579.761
6VirginiaL25-2825-28-.27.453.159.122.701.830-.14.477.466.182.702.926

TCU 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0North CarolinaL10-1510-15-.64.388.041-.090.337.242-2.52.155.061-.244.254.027
3Arkansas StateW31-724-71.70.7871.000.201.793.9481.54.751.842.300.799.989
4UCFL13-2113-21-.92.327.007-.024.467.429-.71.395.329.064.558.702
5BYUL10-1710-17-.70.378.029.065.614.6891.23.688.785.000.512.500

Temple 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Penn StateL9-273-20-2.43.146.000-.468.061.000-2.60.141.054-.429.116.000
3ToledoL48-4948-49.00.506.500-.100.321.214-.99.359.263.091.588.785
4ArmyL17-2117-21-.88.339.010.076.629.7193.62.909.989.071.562.724
5South FloridaW17-1317-13.44.562.908.044.579.6291.46.740.830-.111.388.170
6ConnecticutL20-3420-34-1.40.251.000-.078.359.275-.14.474.466-.200.289.055

Tennessee 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Georgia TechW45-2445-242.10.8211.000.127.705.840.79.612.690.300.799.989
3Kennesaw StateW42-935-63.63.9381.000.468.9391.0003.48.901.987.500.9261.000
4TexasL17-2017-20-.83.347.014-.035.432.397-1.12.339.237-.167.325.091
5AuburnW24-1424-14.77.640.982.076.631.719.39.556.595.154.669.895
6ArkansasW24-1724-17.58.596.948.189.775.9342.71.865.955.167.685.909

Texas 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Texas StateW59-742-74.83.9881.000.480.9421.0001.55.752.843.548.9331.000
2Ohio StateW24-2324-23.31.550.857-.077.363.278-1.29.301.204-.145.343.117
3UTSAW30-623-61.70.7871.000.360.8941.0002.57.854.943.300.799.989
4TennesseeW20-1720-17.83.653.986.035.567.6031.12.660.763.167.685.909
6OklahomaL24-2724-27.60.599.952.092.664.7641.58.755.845.026.517.583

Texas A&M 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Missouri StateW50-033-03.88.9541.000.571.9761.0002.77.866.960.625.9651.000
2Arizona StateW48-2041-201.17.704.999-.038.426.388-1.09.347.243.167.685.909
3KentuckyL21-3121-31-1.34.258.000-.011.483.468-2.29.175.085-.367.149.004
4LSUL6-356-35-2.68.119.000-.377.094.000-5.57.026.000-.379.137.003
5ArkansasW34-734-73.86.9531.000.239.821.970.86.622.706.571.9471.000
6MissouriL6-276-27-1.58.222.000-.240.176.030-3.04.114.019-.295.211.012

Texas State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1TexasL7-597-42-4.83.011.000-.480.056.000-1.55.246.157-.548.065.000
2UTSAL26-3126-31-.65.386.039.055.599.661.98.638.734.045.536.643
3North TexasW49-3549-351.27.7291.000.166.760.9062.09.809.894.273.780.983
5San Diego StateL29-3129-31.68.619.967.194.786.9401.21.684.781.179.690.922

Texas Tech 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Oregon StateW35-2435-24.98.679.997-.034.444.400-1.95.205.121.027.518.586
3HoustonW28-2628-26.20.527.766-.049.406.3561.39.729.816-.100.409.187
4Sam HoustonW49-1442-141.33.7371.000.188.774.9323.26.894.984.119.626.843
5ColoradoW29-729-71.42.7521.000.140.719.866.87.623.709.295.789.988

Toledo 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Michigan StateL20-3020-30-1.00.318.002-.255.166.0221.92.786.877-.400.132.001
3TempleW49-4849-48.00.506.500.100.678.786.99.640.737-.091.418.215
4San Diego StateW41-1634-92.18.8271.000.323.869.9962.52.847.939.485.9151.000
5Ball StateW39-2439-241.25.7191.000.227.810.963.22.536.554.167.685.909
6BuffaloL8-238-23-1.19.292.000-.145.271.124-1.10.345.241-.227.258.038

Troy 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Sam HoustonW24-2124-21.25.544.833-.018.476.447-.41.436.400.083.578.761
3MissouriL17-2717-27-.51.419.066-.003.491.491-.35.448.415-.056.445.323
4Utah StateL10-2110-21-.92.328.007-.020.473.441-2.04.196.112.000.512.500
6Southern MississippiW55-3455-341.60.7801.000.118.698.822-1.14.336.233.318.812.991

Tulane 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1DukeL3-173-17-1.17.299.001-.235.184.033-1.30.298.202-.167.325.091
2South AlabamaW28-2428-24.71.626.973.036.568.6062.83.877.965.056.552.677
3Kansas StateL20-3113-31-2.25.161.000-.346.112.001-2.34.170.080-.250.249.023
4Southern MississippiW24-2124-21.35.555.873.093.666.767.55.578.634-.049.459.344
6ArmyL17-2017-20-.33.447.135-.044.418.371-.05.495.488-.222.271.041

Tulsa 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Oklahoma StateW24-1024-101.27.7291.000.032.552.5941.40.733.818.364.847.996
2Sam HoustonW23-1723-17.75.637.981.140.717.866.18.529.544.127.635.855
4ArkansasL6-346-26-2.00.185.000-.353.108.000-1.96.204.120-.500.082.000
5North TexasL44-4544-45-.21.470.220-.169.237.091-1.82.219.133-.033.477.395
6NavyL26-3426-34-.80.354.016-.183.229.074-.90.374.284.100.606.813

UAB 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1IllinoisL23-4216-35-2.71.114.000-.072.377.292-4.02.074.006-.143.351.120
2UL MonroeW26-2026-201.25.7191.000.145.725.876.66.594.659.350.834.995
3LouisianaL14-2114-21-1.17.299.001-.156.249.107-1.39.274.184-.167.325.091
4NavyW24-2024-20.58.591.948-.001.495.497.28.543.568.136.646.869
6MemphisL13-3813-38-2.15.176.000-.065.383.311-.52.424.373-.145.343.117

UCF 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2PittsburghL7-127-12-.45.435.088-.146.269.122-.66.403.341-.091.418.215
3Georgia StateW44-3044-301.36.7421.000.045.585.6321.11.658.761.205.719.948
4TCUW21-1321-13.92.672.993.024.532.571.71.603.671-.064.441.298
5HoustonL17-2717-27-1.04.310.002-.313.137.005.20.535.549-.205.283.052
6Oklahoma StateL28-4228-42-1.23.286.000-.232.185.034-2.56.146.058-.212.278.047

UCLA 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1CaliforniaW45-2445-241.46.7611.000.116.695.8183.03.883.980.205.719.948
2San Diego StateW28-1028-101.55.7711.000.239.819.9701.53.749.841.164.672.906
3PurdueW52-3852-381.27.7291.000.153.742.890-.64.407.345.273.780.983
4MarylandW54-344-32.48.8601.000.375.9031.0004.70.9391.000.371.854.997
6OregonW17-1517-15.13.517.673.056.602.664.09.514.522.063.556.699

UL Monroe 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Mississippi StateL13-6213-48-3.89.043.000-.581.021.000-5.07.044.000-.556.064.000
2UABL20-2620-26-1.25.283.000-.145.274.124-.66.404.341-.350.164.005
4Florida AtlanticL17-4517-42-2.49.137.000-.348.109.000.23.538.556-.181.307.076
5South AlabamaL35-5228-45-1.25.278.000-.195.211.059-2.14.185.101-.145.343.117

UNLV 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0MemphisL21-2721-27-.63.392.043.026.540.576-1.10.343.241-.109.391.173
1HawaiiW21-621-61.36.7431.000.075.628.7172.39.834.925.000.512.500
2North TexasL6-446-34-3.18.090.000-.239.181.030-2.69.135.047-.467.090.000
4AkronW38-1031-102.44.8561.000.223.809.9601.65.761.852.256.766.978
5CaliforniaW39-3139-31.96.676.995.034.556.6001.12.661.763.076.565.739
6North Dakota StateW13-713-7.02.509.527.035.561.603-.36.447.412.133.641.864

USC 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0San Jose StateW42-2642-113.68.9441.000.430.9291.000.95.634.727.464.9071.000
1Fresno StateW39-032-04.57.9821.000.764.9981.0006.48.9891.000.571.9471.000
2LouisianaW49-3042-172.25.8401.000.320.863.9961.04.644.747.250.764.977
3RutgersW42-3542-35.49.571.928.112.693.810.20.533.549.194.707.939
4OregonL27-4127-41-1.56.225.000-.037.427.391-1.35.287.192-.111.388.170
5WashingtonW25-2125-21-.01.491.487.081.649.733-.08.486.480.127.635.855
6Penn StateW31-2331-231.32.7311.000.026.541.5761.18.676.775.194.707.939

Utah 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2ArkansasW43-1036-34.77.9861.000.486.9481.0005.58.9741.000.464.9071.000
3Utah StateW33-033-03.67.9411.000.412.9181.0004.55.9351.000.667.9801.000
4Iowa StateW31-1731-171.55.7721.000.223.807.9602.52.845.939.327.821.992
6KansasW41-2441-241.55.7711.000.217.804.9571.20.682.779.182.702.926

Utah State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2WashingtonL14-1614-16-.17.479.274-.096.328.225-.05.497.488-.250.249.023
3UtahL0-330-33-3.67.058.000-.412.081.000-4.55.064.000-.667.023.000
4TroyW21-1021-10.92.670.993.020.526.5592.04.802.888.000.512.500
5Boise StateL18-3718-37-1.95.190.000-.187.226.069-1.77.226.137-.325.185.008
6Washington StateW17-1617-16.19.521.753.048.590.641.84.617.702.026.517.583

UTEP 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1OklahomaL0-510-44-5.29.005.000-.694.003.000-5.35.036.000-.778.006.000
3MichiganL17-5214-45-2.67.125.000-.461.062.000-2.80.128.037-.444.108.000
4Oregon StateL7-337-33-3.25.085.000-.508.044.000-5.37.032.000-.625.038.000
5New MexicoL7-610-44-4.63.015.000-.603.015.000-5.53.027.000-.625.038.000
6NevadaL13-307-30-2.09.182.000-.322.134.004-2.58.143.056-.455.105.000

UTSA 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Texas StateW31-2631-26.65.612.961-.055.400.339-.98.360.266-.045.465.357
3TexasL6-306-23-1.70.214.000-.360.105.000-2.57.144.057-.300.208.011
4Colorado StateW59-4559-451.17.704.999.132.707.8501.52.748.840.250.764.977
5RiceW16-1416-14.20.527.766.103.682.792.37.553.590.200.714.945
6South FloridaW31-2431-241.04.691.998.259.836.9791.44.739.826.267.771.981

Vanderbilt 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2DelawareW35-2635-26.87.658.989.076.634.719.05.505.512.026.517.583
3NC StateW35-3135-31-.04.486.447.005.509.515.93.632.723-.053.457.332
4AuburnL15-2115-21-.19.476.247.058.603.669-.84.380.298.121.629.846
5GeorgiaL14-3814-31-2.68.120.000-.205.201.050-1.33.295.196-.339.170.006
6Ole MissL17-5210-45-2.69.117.000-.237.182.032-1.78.223.136-.378.138.003

Virginia 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
0NC StateW34-834-82.60.8691.000.322.866.9962.09.807.894.500.9261.000
3West VirginiaL27-3821-38-1.26.277.000-.144.275.126-1.78.222.136-.136.356.131
4DelawareW42-335-33.56.9271.000.637.9911.0004.75.9411.000.556.9411.000
5Florida StateL7-387-31-2.18.173.000-.251.170.024-4.43.068.001-.364.158.004
6SyracuseW28-2528-25.27.546.841-.122.298.170.14.521.534-.182.302.074

Virginia Tech 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
2Old DominionW44-2144-133.63.9381.000.547.9711.0001.17.675.773.675.9831.000
3MarylandW35-2635-261.49.7631.000.081.647.733-.23.457.444.181.695.924
4Boston CollegeW21-1421-14.58.596.948.179.766.9211.39.728.816.167.685.909
5PittsburghL33-3533-35-.14.480.314.135.711.8561.59.757.846.071.561.724
6CaliforniaL20-2520-25-.45.435.088.035.562.6031.00.641.739.000.512.500

Wake Forest 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1AkronW38-1631-33.54.9221.000.537.9651.0005.21.9571.000.764.9911.000
2PurdueW38-3638-36.73.629.977.028.543.582.63.590.652.048.538.653
3MiamiL20-3320-33-1.18.293.001-.080.354.270-1.16.330.229-.273.225.017
4LouisvilleW30-2730-27.48.570.924.043.578.6261.36.713.810-.038.474.379
5StanfordW57-343-35.04.9911.000.586.9791.0004.79.9441.000.528.9291.000
6NC StateW38-1438-143.00.8981.000.367.8981.0001.72.766.858.500.9261.000

Washington 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Washington StateW24-1024-101.27.7291.000.198.790.9451.36.717.810.091.588.785
2Utah StateW16-1416-14.17.520.726.096.670.775.05.502.512.250.764.977
4MinnesotaL24-2724-27-.23.464.194-.122.296.170.06.509.515-.077.432.258
5USCL21-2521-25.01.508.513-.081.350.267.08.512.520-.127.365.145
6IowaL24-4118-41-2.46.140.000-.384.088.000-4.55.065.000-.427.117.000

Washington State 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1WashingtonL10-2410-24-1.27.275.000-.198.208.055-1.36.281.190-.091.418.215
2Kansas StateL7-347-34-3.78.052.000-.532.035.000-3.78.084.009-.556.064.000
4ArizonaL24-3424-34-1.42.248.000-.155.252.108-1.41.261.180-.333.175.007
5Fresno StateL6-266-23-1.46.240.000-.336.117.002-2.33.172.081-.346.167.005
6Utah StateL16-1716-17-.19.477.247-.048.409.359-.84.381.298-.026.485.417

West Virginia 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Coastal CarolinaW31-2431-24.74.635.979.064.609.686-1.15.333.231.109.609.827
3VirginiaW38-2738-211.26.7221.000.144.723.8741.78.777.864.136.646.869
4Oklahoma StateL24-4124-41-1.33.264.000-.154.254.109-3.60.091.012-.327.184.008
5Iowa StateL42-4542-45-.23.464.194-.035.441.397.02.500.505-.077.432.258
6ArizonaL31-5231-52-1.71.210.000-.077.362.278-5.97.015.000-.343.169.006

Western Kentucky 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1NevadaL14-497-35-3.19.088.000-.255.164.022-6.14.012.000-.456.100.000
2GeorgiaL20-706-56-4.55.018.000-.517.041.000-7.91.000.000-.636.032.000
3IndianaL0-380-31-3.44.079.000-.430.073.000-4.91.050.000-.667.023.000
5New Mexico StateL13-3413-34-1.45.242.000-.209.198.048-2.22.179.093-.224.260.040
6Missouri StateW34-1334-132.10.8211.000.139.716.864.56.584.636.300.799.989

Western Michigan 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1MichiganL12-1312-13-.21.468.220.047.588.638-1.77.228.137.164.672.906
3RiceW28-2128-211.01.685.998.072.620.708-.10.482.476.044.530.640
4Boise StateL7-320-25-3.57.070.000-.337.116.002-2.01.199.115-.571.056.000
5BuffaloW20-1720-17.61.605.954.064.612.686.55.576.634.167.685.909
6Kent StateW38-731-73.10.9031.000.328.871.9973.63.910.989.403.877.999

Wisconsin 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Notre DameL13-4113-34-1.93.193.000-.064.388.314-1.15.334.231-.292.217.013
3Eastern MichiganW54-1038-73.55.9261.000.518.9591.0005.06.9511.000.589.9511.000
4Penn StateW24-2024-20.85.657.988.080.643.7301.16.667.771.077.571.742
5Michigan StateW31-331-33.11.9041.000.166.758.9062.34.830.920.444.8921.000

Wyoming 2026 Game Efficiencies

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNPDPctRWNAYPctRWNPPPctRWNSRPctRW
1Colorado StateL13-3513-35-2.20.169.000-.176.234.082-.77.389.315-.300.208.011
3Central MichiganL10-2410-24-1.75.205.000-.022.468.435.06.511.515-.250.249.023
4HawaiiW27-1027-101.95.8071.000.145.726.8761.37.723.812.196.708.941
5North Dakota StateL0-280-28-2.80.108.000-.379.090.000-3.59.093.012-.500.082.000
6San Jose StateW16-1316-13.00.506.500-.001.494.497-1.37.277.188-.111.388.170