2026 Game Splits

2026 :: 2025 :: 2024 :: 2023 :: 2022 :: 2021 :: 2020 :: 2019 :: 2018 :: 2017 :: 2016 :: 2015 :: 2014 :: 2013 :: 2012 :: 2011 :: 2010 :: 2009 :: 2008 :: 2007

Game results include the final score (Final) and the score as of the conclusion of non-garbage possessions in the game (N Final). Non-garbage scoring margins (NM) are split into offensive drive value (OD), offensive value generated by stops and possession change events (OX), defensive value on opponent offensive drives (DD), defensive value generated by stops and possession change events (DX), special teams value generated on team and opponent field goal attempts (FG), on punts and punt returns (P), on kickoff and kickoff returns (K), and on point-after-touchdown attempts (XP); and extra possession value (EV) in games in which there were not an equal number of possessions. Offensive value (OV) combines OD and OX values, defensive value (DV) combines DD and DX values, and special teams value (SV) combines FG, P, K, and XP values.

Air Force 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2North Dakota StateL32-3832-38-613.0-3.0-13.07.9-5.4-1.2-1.4-3.0.010.1-5.1-11.0
4NevadaW36-3336-3335.9-.8-1.71.2-.8-.2.4-1.0.05.1-.6-1.5
5NavyW14-914-95-6.9-1.210.82.0.7.6.01.0-1.9-8.212.82.3
6Northern IllinoisW28-728-72118.1.2-2.45.3.0-.3.0.1.018.32.9-.2

Akron 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Wake ForestL16-383-31-28-14.1-.8-14.4-.31.5-.8.2-1.11.9-15.0-14.7-.2
3MinnesotaL7-410-34-34-16.7-2.1-2.01.2-1.4-10.1-.9-.2-1.9-18.8-.8-12.5
4UNLVL10-3810-31-21-2.7-5.1-12.2-.8-2.0-.1.1-.11.9-7.8-13.0-2.1
5Central MichiganL17-4110-35-25-8.6-2.4-17.63.7-1.51.2.5-.2.0-11.1-13.9.0
6Eastern MichiganL23-2523-25-24.0-.4-1.52.0-3.3-2.9-.1.0.03.7.5-6.2

Alabama 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1East CarolinaW48-1038-102811.8-2.49.86.4.32.1-.1.2.09.416.12.5
2KentuckyW45-1738-17214.5-8.012.410.11.01.7.31.1-1.9-3.522.44.0
3Florida StateW50-3650-361423.2-.1-12.24.12.9.6-.6-2.0-1.923.1-8.11.0
4South CarolinaW49-1842-182414.6.4.38.01.1-.3.6-.8.015.18.3.6
5Mississippi StateW56-2349-232619.8-3.9-.411.2-.6-.3.91.2-1.916.010.81.2
6GeorgiaL17-2017-20-3-3.0.4-7.22.21.7.9.0.01.9-2.5-5.02.6

Appalachian State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2East CarolinaW27-2427-243-4.8.1-3.37.63.6-.5.3.0.0-4.74.33.3
3CharlotteW26-2126-2153.5-6.66.65.22.3-5.1.0-1.0.0-3.111.8-3.8
4NC StateL31-4131-41-103.7-3.6-14.81.7-1.6-.43.2.01.9.1-13.21.2
6Old DominionL3-103-10-7-29.6-4.416.44.34.83.4-.9-1.0.0-34.020.76.3

Arizona 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2BYUL17-2817-28-11.3-5.0-8.01.8.8-1.2.4-.1.0-4.7-6.2-.1
3Northern IllinoisW42-1735-102518.7-.51.22.01.14.5-.3.2-1.918.23.35.4
4Washington StateW34-2434-24108.7-5.33.04.2.41.1-.2.0-1.93.47.21.4
5CincinnatiW34-727-02713.3-3.810.14.11.6-.5.0.11.99.514.31.3
6West VirginiaW52-3152-312120.4-4.1-6.913.0-.2.9-.3.1-1.916.36.1.5

Arizona State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Texas A&ML20-4820-41-21-6.1-9.7-.83.8.1-8.0-.3-.1.0-15.83.1-8.3
3KansasW24-1724-177-16.0-1.28.013.21.5-3.65.2.0.0-17.321.23.1
5BaylorL19-5519-45-26-1.2-6.2-22.5.75.1-1.5-.2-.2.0-7.4-21.83.3
6HawaiiW30-1230-12189.6-.56.13.8-1.3-2.3.5.11.99.110.0-3.0

Arkansas 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2UtahL10-433-36-33-11.3-3.3-17.7.2-.7-.9.0-1.21.9-14.6-17.5-2.8
3GeorgiaL17-453-31-28-12.8-2.4-13.2-.6.2-1.0.0-.21.9-15.1-13.8-1.0
4TulsaW34-626-620.1.610.73.42.2.41.61.0.0.714.05.3
5Texas A&ML7-347-34-27-2.5-6.5-13.8.3-4.9.4.0-.1.0-9.0-13.5-4.6
6TennesseeL17-2417-24-7-8.6-2.3-.35.3.2-1.6.4.0.0-10.95.0-1.1

Arkansas State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1MemphisL24-4224-42-184.0-3.0-22.13.51.4-.4.6-.1-1.91.0-18.51.5
3TCUL7-317-24-17-9.8-2.5-5.21.8-.4-1.3.5-.1.0-12.3-3.4-1.3
4Kennesaw StateW17-1417-1432.1.6-1.42.2-.8.6-.5.0.02.8.9-.7
5LouisianaL20-2320-23-32.2-1.9-7.91.7-1.51.52.8.0.0.3-6.12.8
6South AlabamaL49-5649-56-725.0-11.1-21.63.2.01.3-5.7.01.914.0-18.4-4.5

Army 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2South FloridaL24-2824-28-44.7.0-13.1-.3.4.52.0.01.94.7-13.52.8
4TempleW21-1721-1746.6.8-9.44.81.51.4.2.0-1.97.4-4.63.2
5Louisiana TechL29-3129-31-212.9-1.6-15.5.51.2-.1-.41.0.011.3-15.01.7
6TulaneW20-1720-1733.3-2.31.92.4-.8-.4-1.1.0.01.04.3-2.3

Auburn 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1BaylorW17-1617-161-4.2-3.3.37.81.0-1.5.01.0.0-7.58.1.4
2Southern MississippiW43-836-8289.5-1.711.45.94.2-1.0.5-.9.07.817.32.9
3FloridaL39-4439-44-514.1-3.4-18.53.4-.7.3-1.21.0.010.7-15.1-.6
4VanderbiltW21-1521-156-3.9-3.110.0.9-1.84.7.01.1-1.9-6.910.94.0
5TennesseeL14-2414-24-10-9.8-9.47.13.6-.7-1.2.4.0.0-19.210.8-1.6

Ball State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Ohio StateL3-563-42-39-19.6-2.0-24.52.32.81.4.9-.2.0-21.6-22.24.9
3LibertyL15-5115-44-29-.3-.3-23.61.4-3.5-1.4-1.21.8-1.9-.6-22.2-4.2
4Kent StateL13-2613-26-13-4.0-.5-2.5-.6-2.61.4-3.2-1.0.0-4.6-3.1-5.3
5ToledoL24-3924-39-151.2-5.1-10.92.4-3.4.1.7.0.0-3.9-8.5-2.6
6NorthwesternL14-4514-45-31-1.6-6.8-22.5.3-2.11.9-.1-.2.0-8.5-22.1-.4

Baylor 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1AuburnL16-1716-17-1-.3-7.84.23.3-1.01.5.0-1.0.0-8.17.5-.4
3Louisiana TechW36-1936-191710.8-5.7-1.97.82.6.92.4.1.05.15.86.0
4ColoradoW23-1323-1310-11.2-1.911.63.42.94.3.8.0.0-13.115.08.1
5Arizona StateW55-1945-192622.5-.71.26.2-5.11.5.2.2.021.87.4-3.3

Boise State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1OregonL27-3427-34-7.8-2.7-9.31.2-.23.8-.5.0.0-1.9-8.13.0
2MemphisW38-2038-201819.2-2.0-5.11.42.14.6-.4.1-1.917.2-3.76.5
4Western MichiganW32-725-02511.8.49.22.6-.1.1.01.1.012.111.81.1
5Utah StateW37-1837-181915.2-2.42.46.8.8.0.0-1.9-1.912.89.2-1.1
6Fresno StateW38-3138-31719.2-.4-13.4-.72.1-.6-.21.0.018.8-14.12.3

Boston College 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1CincinnatiL15-348-27-19-7.9-3.9-4.21.4-6.0-1.6.4.91.9-11.8-2.8-6.3
2RutgersW28-2128-2173.0-4.8-2.49.31.7-.9.01.0.0-1.86.91.9
4Virginia TechL14-2114-21-7-9.4-3.86.85.5-1.4-3.9.2-1.0.0-13.212.3-6.1
5SMUL16-2516-25-9-1.4-9.2-1.4.12.1-1.5.31.9.0-10.5-1.22.8

Bowling Green 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2NebraskaL7-567-42-35-9.2-2.1-21.01.3.3-1.0-1.1-.2-1.9-11.3-19.7-2.0
3Iowa StateL7-557-45-38-12.3-2.6-14.12.2-.4-5.2-5.4-.2.0-14.9-11.9-11.2
4South FloridaL6-146-14-8-17.0-3.15.95.23.5-1.4-.9-.1.0-20.111.11.0
5Miami (OH)W24-2024-2048.5-2.17.5-1.0-2.6-2.3-1.1-.9-1.96.46.4-6.9
6Sacramento StateW38-1038-33516.0-.510.35.61.7-.5.2.21.915.615.91.6

Buffalo 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Florida InternationalL20-3320-33-13-9.3-5.3-5.34.21.8.2-.2.9.0-14.6-1.12.7
3Penn StateL13-556-48-42-16.5-6.7-16.6-.3-.6-1.1.0-.2.0-23.2-16.8-1.9
5Western MichiganL17-2017-20-31.1-3.1-3.41.4-1.3.6-.1.01.9-2.0-2.1-.8
6ToledoW23-823-815-3.6-.79.55.32.91.11.6-1.0.0-4.314.74.6

BYU 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2ArizonaW28-1728-17118.0-1.8-.35.0-.81.2-.4.1.06.24.7.1
3Colorado StateW41-2338-73123.4-3.38.91.51.2.9.2.2-1.920.110.42.4
5TCUW17-1017-107-6.1-1.69.23.62.1.2-.3.0.0-7.712.82.0
6Iowa StateW24-1024-101412.5-5.911.11.91.6-5.3.0.1-1.96.613.0-3.6

California 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1UCLAL24-4524-45-212.0-7.3-13.11.7-.4-.4-1.3-.1-1.9-5.3-11.5-2.3
2SyracuseW21-1821-183-8.2-.6-1.19.31.6-.1.02.0.0-8.88.23.6
4ClemsonL10-2410-24-14-13.3-2.2-1.64.4.5-3.1-.4-.11.9-15.62.8-3.2
5UNLVL31-3931-39-8-5.9-7.7-6.53.4-.92.06.7-1.01.9-13.6-3.16.8
6Virginia TechW25-2025-2054.9.2-4.42.43.3.6-.9-1.0.05.0-1.91.9

Central Michigan 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1New MexicoL7-380-35-35-13.8-1.8-14.3.1-1.7-.5.0-1.2-1.9-15.5-14.2-3.4
3WyomingW24-1024-10147.9.31.75.1-.1-.9-.2.1.08.26.8-1.1
4MiamiL3-523-42-39-10.0-3.3-25.6.01.5.7-.1-.2-1.9-13.2-25.61.8
5AkronW41-1735-102517.6-3.78.62.41.5-1.2-.5.2.013.911.1.0
6OhioL14-317-31-24-12.7-4.2-8.63.3-.3.0-1.4-.1.0-16.9-5.3-1.8

Charlotte 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Ole MissL9-419-34-25-5.3-3.5-11.71.6-4.9-.9.0-.2.0-8.9-10.1-6.0
3Appalachian StateL21-2621-26-5-6.6-5.2-3.56.6-2.35.1.01.0.0-11.83.13.8
4LouisianaL7-347-27-20-18.8-7.83.64.8-1.6-1.7-.2-.11.9-26.68.3-3.6
5MemphisL8-598-45-37-4.9-6.0-22.7.21.01.3-4.7.8-1.9-10.9-22.6-1.5
6North TexasL10-5010-47-37-8.5-5.6-21.7-.3.9-.8-1.0-.2.0-14.0-22.0-1.0

Cincinnati 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Boston CollegeW34-1527-8194.2-1.47.93.96.01.6-.4-.9-1.92.811.86.3
3Miami (OH)W35-3135-3149.3-3.3-4.43.33.0.0-3.9.0.06.0-1.1-.9
4Kansas StateW31-2631-26510.2-2.5-5.61.5.31.2.91.0-1.97.6-4.13.4
5ArizonaL7-340-27-27-10.1-4.1-13.33.8-1.6.5.0-.1-1.9-14.3-9.5-1.3

Clemson 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1LSUL10-513-38-35-19.2-6.1-14.51.81.6-.5.2-.21.9-25.2-12.71.0
2Georgia SouthernW22-722-715-18.5-1.214.68.75.36.2.0.0.0-19.723.211.5
3North CarolinaW28-2028-2081.9-3.36.54.32.7-2.1.0-2.0.0-1.410.8-1.4
4CaliforniaW24-1024-10141.6-4.413.32.2-.53.1.4.1-1.9-2.815.63.2
5MiamiL13-4113-34-21-8.8-2.9-11.51.0-.1-.8.3-.11.9-11.7-10.5-.7

Coastal Carolina 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1West VirginiaL24-3124-31-7.7-6.2-9.67.7-.2.3-1.4.01.9-5.6-2.0-1.4
3DelawareL14-2214-22-81.2-5.9-1.61.3.0-4.0.0-1.01.9-4.7-.2-5.0
4LibertyL17-3417-34-17-5.2-4.4-13.04.0.3-.11.3-.1.0-9.5-8.91.5
5Georgia SouthernL24-3124-31-73.4-12.9-7.3.83.04.2-.1.01.9-9.6-6.47.1
6MarshallW27-2127-216-2.4-4.0-3.015.6.4-.11.3.0-1.9-6.412.61.7

Colorado 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Georgia TechW14-1314-131-3.7-1.77.43.21.3-.8-4.7.0.0-5.310.6-4.2
3NorthwesternL7-417-35-28-8.4-10.0-12.11.5.0-.2-.6-.21.9-18.4-10.6-1.0
4BaylorL13-2313-23-10-11.6-3.411.21.9-2.9-4.3-.8.0.0-15.013.1-8.1
5Texas TechL7-297-29-22-12.8-10.63.34.2-5.6-1.5.0.9.0-23.47.5-6.1

Colorado State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1WyomingW35-1335-132214.2-.87.64.0-2.6-.1-.3.2.013.311.5-2.9
3BYUL23-417-38-31-8.9-1.5-23.43.3-1.2-.9-.2-.21.9-10.4-20.1-2.4
4UTSAL45-5945-59-1411.9-1.5-24.6.52.7-1.3-1.6-.1.010.4-24.1-.3
5Oregon StateL26-5620-49-295.8-3.4-32.42.2.0-.5.4-1.2.02.4-30.2-1.2

Connecticut 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2MarylandL14-3814-38-24-5.8-4.2-13.8.8-.1-.6-.2-.1.0-10.0-13.1-1.0
3Southern MississippiW48-2041-13289.7-.910.47.4-.31.9-.3.2.08.717.81.5
4Miami (OH)L21-2421-24-31.9.4-9.81.51.6.1-.6.01.92.3-8.31.1
5SyracuseL41-4241-42-117.6-8.0-17.15.31.5.1.6-1.0.09.6-11.81.1
6TempleW34-2034-201415.6-2.7-4.24.5-.2.6.3.1.013.0.3.7

Delaware 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2VanderbiltL26-3526-35-9-7.0-2.8-3.76.11.8-3.3-1.0-1.11.9-9.82.4-3.5
3Coastal CarolinaW22-1422-1481.6-1.3-1.25.9.04.0.01.0-1.9.24.75.0
4VirginiaL3-423-35-32-16.5-1.1-21.04.23.1-.3-.1-.2.0-17.6-16.92.5
5LibertyL14-306-30-24-9.5-14.4.9-.5-2.01.3-.6-1.11.9-23.9.4-2.4

Duke 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1TulaneW17-317-314-3.4-6.017.16.4-1.1.9-.1.1.0-9.423.6-.2
2IllinoisW31-2731-27413.8-.7-7.73.3-2.0.0-.8.0-1.913.1-4.4-2.8
3StanfordW35-735-72815.9-3.210.81.7.0.72.0.2.012.712.52.8
6Georgia TechL25-2825-28-38.7-2.1-11.81.4-1.6-.7.31.01.96.7-10.5-1.1

East Carolina 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1AlabamaL10-4810-38-28-9.8-6.4-11.82.4-.3-2.1.1-.2.0-16.1-9.4-2.5
2Appalachian StateL24-2724-27-33.3-7.64.8-.1-3.6.5-.3.0.0-4.34.7-3.3
3Old DominionW20-1720-173-10.2-9.314.37.9.2.5-.3.0.0-19.522.2.4
6RiceW28-1228-9191.1-5.917.86.3-1.2-.2.01.1.0-4.824.1-.3

Eastern Michigan 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0Sacramento StateW28-1728-17112.3-6.818.12.9-3.5-2.8.6.1.0-4.421.0-5.6
1San Jose StateL21-2721-27-6-13.1-3.48.35.5-2.8-.5.0.0.0-16.513.8-3.3
2Michigan StateL7-357-28-21-5.0-1.0-13.62.1.0-3.2-.1-.1.0-6.0-11.5-3.5
3WisconsinL10-547-38-31-9.3-7.6-15.62.0-.9.5.0-.2.0-16.9-13.5-.5
5MassachusettsW38-1435-72817.6-1.21.76.5.5.7.2.21.916.48.21.5
6AkronW25-2325-2321.5-2.0-4.0.43.32.9.1.0.0-.5-3.76.2

Florida 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Florida AtlanticW66-2152-143828.2-.12.43.92.4.5.5.2.028.26.33.6
3AuburnW44-3944-39518.5-3.4-14.13.4.7-.31.2-1.0.015.1-10.7.6
4Ole MissW52-2845-281720.5-2.7-3.62.4-.5.23.5-.9-1.917.8-1.22.3
5MissouriL17-4510-45-35-8.6-1.4-20.7.6-2.8.7.2-1.2-1.9-10.0-20.1-3.0
6South CarolinaL19-3813-38-25-3.7-7.7-14.2.6.5-.1-.3-.2.0-11.4-13.5.0

Florida Atlantic 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1FloridaL21-6614-52-38-2.4-3.9-28.2.1-2.4-.5-.5-.2.0-6.3-28.2-3.6
2NavyW38-3038-30810.7-2.4-5.23.74.3.4-1.6.0-1.98.3-1.43.1
3Florida InternationalW16-1016-106-13.1-1.65.713.5.61.0.0.0.0-14.719.11.6
4UL MonroeW45-1742-172520.2-2.8-.31.2.65.5.4.2.017.41.06.7

Florida International 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1South FloridaL9-199-19-10-8.6-6.69.1.3-3.6-1.2-.4-1.01.9-15.29.4-6.1
2BuffaloW33-2033-20135.3-4.29.35.3-1.8-.2.2-.9.01.114.6-2.7
3Florida AtlanticL10-1610-16-6-5.7-13.513.11.6-.6-1.0.0.0.0-19.114.7-1.6
6New Mexico StateW22-322-319-13.8-1.018.89.85.2.1-.1.0.0-14.828.65.2

Florida State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0New Mexico StateW34-1734-171712.6-.1-2.82.41.2.71.1.11.912.5-.53.1
1SMUL24-2724-27-3-2.1-2.4-10.23.43.05.2.1.0.0-4.5-6.88.3
3AlabamaL36-5036-50-1412.2-4.1-23.2.1-2.9-.6.62.01.98.1-23.1-1.0
5VirginiaW38-731-7249.9-2.710.66.91.2-1.7-.3.1.07.217.5-.7
6LouisvilleL20-4420-41-214.0-2.8-22.41.7.3.1-3.6-.11.91.2-20.7-3.4

Fresno State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1USCL0-390-32-32-17.0-1.2-17.95.0.0-.3-.5-.2.0-18.1-12.9-1.0
2Sacramento StateW49-339-33619.4-1.711.93.21.2.3.61.2.017.715.13.2
3San Jose StateW26-1026-1016-14.3.617.18.12.93.4.0.0-1.9-13.725.26.4
4RiceW38-2438-241415.6-2.1-6.44.21.3.82.4.1-1.913.5-2.14.6
5Washington StateW26-623-617-6.9.020.08.1-3.1.6.3.1-1.9-6.928.1-2.2
6Boise StateL31-3831-38-713.4.7-19.2.4-2.1.6.2-1.0.014.1-18.8-2.3

Georgia 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Western KentuckyW70-2056-65026.0-4.318.35.4.0.74.61.3-1.921.723.76.5
3ArkansasW45-1731-32813.2.612.82.4-.21.0.0.2-1.913.815.11.0
4OklahomaW41-1338-632.9-2.917.615.41.7-.3.31.2-1.9-2.033.02.9
5VanderbiltW38-1431-141715.1-1.32.4.7.91.0.0.1-1.913.83.12.0
6AlabamaW20-1720-1737.2-2.23.0-.4-1.7-.9.0.0-1.95.02.5-2.6

Georgia Southern 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2ClemsonL7-227-22-15-14.6-8.718.51.2-5.3-6.2.0.0.0-23.219.7-11.5
3Jacksonville StateL27-3127-31-45.6-3.1-6.24.4.6-5.5.2.0.02.5-1.8-4.7
4HoustonL28-4228-42-1412.2-2.1-25.6-.3.0.21.6-.1.010.1-25.91.8
5Coastal CarolinaW31-2431-2477.3-.8-3.412.9-3.0-4.2.1.0-1.96.49.6-7.1
6James MadisonL24-2724-27-38.8-3.6-6.0.1-2.4.4-.2.0.05.1-5.9-2.2

Georgia State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Kennesaw StateW31-1731-112010.3-2.78.52.72.0.11.0.1-1.97.611.23.1
3UCFL30-4430-44-142.8-6.2-9.82.3.8-3.5-2.3-.11.9-3.4-7.5-5.0
4Northern IllinoisW35-1435-14217.0-2.6-1.95.22.21.79.2.1.04.43.313.2
5Old DominionW42-1042-103215.8-2.916.27.31.3-4.2.2.2-1.912.923.5-2.4

Georgia Tech 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1ColoradoL13-1413-14-1-7.4-3.23.71.7-1.3.84.7.0.0-10.65.34.2
2TennesseeL24-4524-45-211.9-12.6-13.7.2-.14.7-1.2-.1.0-10.7-13.63.3
4StanfordL27-3427-34-77.8-4.3-15.04.6.1-.3.0.0.03.6-10.4-.2
6DukeW28-2528-25311.8-1.4-8.72.11.6.7-.3-1.0-1.910.5-6.71.1

Hawaii 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0StanfordL27-3727-37-10-1.3-6.5-7.42.12.4.8-1.0-1.01.9-7.7-5.31.1
1UNLVL6-216-21-15-11.9-3.6.51.0-.5-.6.2-.1.0-15.41.5-1.1
2New Mexico StateW29-1929-19102.3-6.94.92.92.21.32.31.0.0-4.67.86.8
4WyomingL10-2710-27-17-.3-3.1-10.1-.3-.5-.4-.1-.1-1.9-3.5-10.4-1.2
5San Jose StateL16-2016-20-4-4.3-6.63.2.43.8-.2-.3.0.0-10.93.63.3
6Arizona StateL12-3012-30-18-6.1-3.8-9.6.51.32.3-.5-.1-1.9-10.0-9.13.0

Houston 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Oregon StateW33-2033-201313.0-4.3-.43.23.3-.6.7.0-1.98.72.83.4
3Texas TechL26-2826-28-26.8-.5-10.72.8.9-.1-.2-1.0.06.4-8.0-.4
4Georgia SouthernW42-2842-281425.6.3-12.22.1.0-.2-1.6.1.025.9-10.1-1.8
5UCFW27-1727-17105.4-10.54.49.11.71.8-.1.0-1.9-5.013.53.5
6Kansas StateW35-1635-92624.1.24.2-.8-2.8.1-.11.2.024.23.5-1.7

Illinois 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1UABW42-2335-161919.7-2.2.4.9-1.21.0.3.2.017.51.3.2
2DukeL27-3127-31-47.7-3.3-13.8.72.0.0.8.01.94.4-13.12.8
4Ohio StateL19-4219-42-235.0-1.4-26.4-.22.3.6-1.7-1.2.03.6-26.6.0
5PurdueL17-2417-24-7.5-.7-5.52.2-1.6-.5-.4-1.0.0-.2-3.3-3.5
6Michigan StateW38-3738-37112.4-5.4-11.91.41.4-.7-.12.01.97.0-10.52.5

Indiana 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1North TexasW52-1645-162920.5-.62.2.7-1.01.75.3.2.019.92.96.2
3Western KentuckyW38-031-03110.1-1.914.28.3-.3-.1.6.2.08.222.4.3
4NorthwesternW29-2329-23613.2-1.7-5.31.4.2-1.2.31.0-1.911.5-3.9.4
5RutgersW47-1544-152925.7.44.33.5-1.9-1.1.0-1.8.026.17.8-4.9
6NebraskaW20-1720-173-1.4-1.12.62.53.4-1.2.0.0-1.9-2.45.12.2

Iowa 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Northern IllinoisW40-040-04010.4-3.320.55.11.06.4.7-.8.07.125.77.2
2Iowa StateW16-1316-133-11.0-1.211.02.7.31.2.0.0.0-12.213.81.5
4MichiganW20-1920-191-5.2-.2-4.55.2-2.3.95.2.01.9-5.4.73.8
5Ohio StateL14-316-24-18-12.4-3.0-6.5.34.2.3-.8-.1.0-15.4-6.23.6
6WashingtonW41-2441-182316.7.53.12.81.7.11.0-.9-1.917.25.81.9

Iowa State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2IowaL13-1613-16-3-11.0-2.711.01.2-.3-1.2.0.0.0-13.812.2-1.5
3Bowling GreenW55-745-73814.1-2.212.32.6.45.25.4.2.011.914.911.2
4UtahL17-3117-31-14-4.3-2.5-10.2-.83.5-.6-.9-.11.9-6.8-11.11.9
5West VirginiaW45-4245-42320.5-3.1-13.3.9.6-1.9-.8.0.017.4-12.4-2.0
6BYUL10-2410-24-14-11.1-1.9-12.55.9-1.65.3.0-.11.9-13.0-6.63.6

Jacksonville State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0North Dakota StateL7-337-30-23-12.6-5.6-5.43.6-3.51.6-.9-.1.0-18.2-1.8-3.0
2OhioL27-2927-29-25.7-4.52.6-.6.7-.3-5.6.0.01.21.9-5.2
3Georgia SouthernW31-2731-2746.2-4.4-5.63.1-.65.5-.2.0.01.8-2.54.7
4Middle TennesseeW23-1323-13109.4-2.6-2.01.91.3-.21.11.0.06.8-.13.3
6Kennesaw StateW27-2627-2616.9-1.0-7.03.0.2-.3.01.0-1.95.9-4.01.0

James Madison 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1LibertyW20-1320-1372.6-1.64.81.7.3.4.8.0-1.91.06.51.5
3San Diego StateW26-1326-1313-1.9-.23.19.81.8-.5.8.0.0-2.112.92.2
4Old DominionW46-2039-20194.0-3.012.55.8-.4-.63.5-.9-1.91.018.31.7
5MarshallW45-1738-172115.3-3.5.47.0-1.71.71.7.1.011.87.41.7
6Georgia SouthernW27-2427-2436.0-.1-8.83.62.4-.4.2.0.05.9-5.12.2

Kansas 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2MissouriL21-3821-38-17-9.5-8.1-9.22.18.4-.4-.3-.1.0-17.6-7.07.7
3Arizona StateL17-2417-24-7-8.0-13.216.01.2-1.53.6-5.2.0.0-21.217.3-3.1
5Middle TennesseeW55-034-03414.9.317.6.21.8-.1-.9.2.015.217.81.0
6UtahL24-4124-41-171.3-4.7-20.84.8.6.9.0.9.0-3.4-16.02.4

Kansas State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Washington StateW34-734-72713.5-7.615.42.13.22.3-.2.1-1.95.917.65.5
3TulaneW31-2031-131814.5.46.8.7-5.1.7-.1.1.014.97.5-4.4
4CincinnatiL26-3126-31-55.6-1.5-10.22.5-.3-1.2-.9-1.01.94.1-7.6-3.4
6HoustonL16-359-35-26-4.2.8-24.1-.22.8-.1.1-1.2.0-3.5-24.21.7

Kennesaw State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Georgia StateL17-3111-31-20-8.5-2.7-10.32.7-2.0-.1-1.0-.11.9-11.2-7.6-3.1
3TennesseeL9-426-35-29-10.1-2.5-14.71.6-1.0-1.1.0-1.2.0-12.6-13.1-3.3
4Arkansas StateL14-1714-17-31.4-2.2-2.1-.6.8-.6.5.0.0-.9-2.8.7
6Jacksonville StateL26-2726-27-17.0-3.0-6.91.0-.2.3.0-1.01.94.0-5.9-1.0

Kent State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1South CarolinaL0-570-36-36-13.11.1-24.9-.1.0.6-.3-1.21.9-12.1-25.0-.9
3Ohio StateL3-590-42-42-17.3-9.4-16.52.6.0-.7-.3-.2.0-26.8-13.9-1.3
4Ball StateW26-1326-13132.5.64.0.52.6-1.43.21.0.03.14.65.3
5OhioL10-1310-13-3-6.7-3.17.24.8-5.7-1.2-.2.01.9-9.811.9-7.1
6Western MichiganL7-387-31-24-6.5-2.6-17.82.7-2.41.0-.1-.11.9-9.2-15.1-1.6

Kentucky 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2AlabamaL17-4517-38-21-12.4-10.1-4.58.0-1.0-1.7-.3-1.11.9-22.43.5-4.0
3Texas A&MW31-2131-211011.5-.6-7.07.3.0-.81.5.0-1.910.9.3.7
4South AlabamaW45-2145-212420.5-3.25.04.72.1-5.2.0.1.017.39.7-3.0
5South CarolinaW35-3435-3412.8-1.4-5.25.1-.3-.7-.31.0.01.5-.1-.3
6LSUW35-3435-3414.3-1.6-10.05.9-4.23.9-.21.01.92.7-4.1.5

Liberty 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1James MadisonL13-2013-20-7-4.8-1.7-2.61.6-.3-.4-.8.01.9-6.5-1.0-1.5
3Ball StateW51-1544-152923.6-1.4.3.33.51.41.2-1.81.922.2.64.2
4Coastal CarolinaW34-1734-171713.0-4.05.24.4-.3.1-1.3.1.08.99.5-1.5
5DelawareW30-1430-624-.9.59.514.42.0-1.3.61.1-1.9-.423.92.4
6Sam HoustonW35-328-32513.8.08.83.3-.7-.7.2.2.013.912.2-1.0

Louisiana 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2USCL30-4917-42-25-1.0-1.0-17.01.61.4-7.5.6-.2-1.9-2.0-15.4-5.6
3UABW21-1421-147-2.8-6.715.14.8.0-1.3-.2.0-1.9-9.519.9-1.5
4CharlotteW34-727-720-3.6-4.818.87.81.61.7.2.1-1.9-8.326.63.6
5Arkansas StateW23-2023-2037.9-1.7-2.21.91.5-1.5-2.8.0.06.1-.3-2.8
6Louisiana TechL31-3231-32-19.9-4.0-15.24.01.8-.5.13.0.05.9-11.24.4

Louisiana Tech 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2LSUL14-4514-38-24-20.5-11.3-1.613.3-1.4-1.3-.1-1.1.0-31.811.7-3.9
3BaylorL19-3619-36-171.9-7.8-10.85.7-2.6-.9-2.4-.1.0-5.8-5.1-6.0
5ArmyW31-2931-29215.5-.5-12.91.6-1.2.1.4-1.0.015.0-11.3-1.7
6LouisianaW32-3132-31115.2-4.0-9.94.0-1.8.5-.1-3.0.011.2-5.9-4.4

Louisville 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Ole MissL38-4138-41-37.7-4.8-10.22.31.9.0-.91.0.02.9-7.81.9
3SMUW41-3141-311015.7-1.0-5.35.6-1.3-.9.0-.9-1.914.7.4-3.1
4Wake ForestL27-3027-30-3-.2-1.6-6.74.0-.2-1.41.1.01.9-1.7-2.7-.5
5NC StateL28-3128-31-313.2-7.4-10.73.5-2.2.3-.6-1.01.95.7-7.2-3.5
6Florida StateW44-2041-202122.4-1.7-4.02.8-.3-.13.6.1-1.920.7-1.23.4

LSU 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1ClemsonW51-1038-33514.5-1.819.26.1-1.6.5-.2.2-1.912.725.2-1.0
2Louisiana TechW45-1438-14241.6-13.320.511.31.41.3.11.1.0-11.731.83.9
3Ole MissL24-3224-32-85.6-3.0-14.03.4-.21.2.0-1.0.02.6-10.6.0
4Texas A&MW35-635-62912.4-1.720.85.8-5.6-2.0.9.2-1.910.726.6-6.4
6KentuckyL34-3534-35-110.0-5.9-4.31.64.2-3.9.2-1.0-1.94.1-2.7-.5

Marshall 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Penn StateL0-450-38-38-16.4-.6-19.8.3-1.7.0-1.4-.21.9-17.1-19.5-3.4
2Middle TennesseeW28-2628-2621.1-5.63.74.3-1.4-1.0-.11.0.0-4.47.9-1.5
3Missouri StateW30-2430-24611.8-2.3-12.32.63.9.02.3.0.09.6-9.76.1
5James MadisonL17-4517-38-21-.4-7.0-15.33.51.7-1.7-1.7-.1.0-7.4-11.8-1.7
6Coastal CarolinaL21-2721-27-63.0-15.62.44.0-.4.1-1.3.01.9-12.66.4-1.7

Maryland 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2ConnecticutW38-1438-142413.8-.85.84.2.1.6.2.1.013.110.01.0
3Virginia TechL26-3526-35-912.1-1.7-18.5-.1.0-.3-.4-2.01.910.4-18.6-2.7
4UCLAL3-543-44-41-20.4-14.2-6.02.0-.1-1.2.0.8-1.9-34.5-4.0-.5
5NebraskaL23-4823-48-25-7.5-10.1-13.66.42.8-3.41.6.8-1.9-17.6-7.31.8
6Ohio StateL16-4516-45-29-9.7-1.8-18.26.6-.1-2.1-.7-1.2-1.9-11.5-11.6-4.0

Massachusetts 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1RutgersW37-2137-14234.9-.7.612.03.11.1.0.11.94.212.64.2
4Sacramento StateW35-635-62911.8-1.37.89.5-.51.0.5.2.010.517.31.2
5Eastern MichiganL14-387-35-28-1.7-6.5-17.61.2-.5-.7-.2-.2-1.9-8.2-16.4-1.5
6Miami (OH)L19-2019-20-1-4.1-7.19.9-1.11.9-1.1-.2-1.01.9-11.28.7-.5

Memphis 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0UNLVW27-2127-2162.9-2.0-1.83.63.7.21.2.0-1.91.01.95.1
1Arkansas StateW42-2442-241822.1-3.5-4.03.0-1.4.4-.6.11.918.5-1.0-1.5
2Boise StateL20-3820-38-185.1-1.4-19.22.0-2.1-4.6.4-.11.93.7-17.2-6.5
5CharlotteW59-845-83722.7-.24.96.0-1.0-1.34.7-.81.922.610.91.5
6UABW38-1338-132511.6-.17.27.3-3.2.3-.2.21.911.514.5-3.0

Miami 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1StanfordW45-642-63628.5.19.6.6-.7-.6.2.2-1.928.610.2-.8
3Wake ForestW33-2033-20138.8-2.2-1.26.5-.1.7-.61.0.06.75.21.1
4Central MichiganW52-342-33925.6.010.03.3-1.5-.7.1.21.925.613.2-1.8
5ClemsonW41-1334-132111.5-1.08.82.9.1.8-.3.1-1.910.511.7.7

Miami (OH) 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1PittsburghL14-5914-52-38-4.1-1.1-27.2.2-3.0-2.01.3-.2-1.9-5.2-27.1-3.8
3CincinnatiL31-3531-35-44.4-3.3-9.33.3-3.0.03.9.0.01.1-6.0.9
4ConnecticutW24-2124-2139.8-1.5-1.9-.4-1.6-.1.6.0-1.98.3-2.3-1.1
5Bowling GreenL20-2420-24-4-7.51.0-8.52.12.62.31.1.91.9-6.4-6.46.9
6MassachusettsW20-1920-191-9.91.14.17.1-1.91.1.21.0-1.9-8.711.2.5

Michigan 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Western MichiganW13-1213-121-2.9-6.118.7.9-4.5-3.9-.2-.9.0-9.119.6-9.6
2OklahomaW17-1017-107-7.3.37.87.8.3.1.0.0-1.9-7.115.6.4
3UTEPW52-1745-143117.1-4.86.16.11.52.7.2.21.912.212.34.6
4IowaL19-2019-20-14.5-5.25.2.22.3-.9-5.2.0-1.9-.75.4-3.8
5MinnesotaL14-2014-20-6-14.9-2.25.29.1-.8-4.3.0.01.9-17.014.2-5.1

Michigan State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1ToledoW30-2030-20101.5-1.9-3.42.86.9.71.52.0.0-.5-.611.1
2Eastern MichiganW35-728-72113.6-2.15.01.0.03.2.1.1.011.56.03.5
3Notre DameL10-2710-27-17-7.1-.2-11.11.2-.4-1.4.2-.11.9-7.3-9.9-1.7
4NebraskaL13-3113-31-18-4.3-6.8-10.22.51.2.2-.4-.1.0-11.1-7.7.8
5WisconsinL3-313-31-28-13.8-4.4-11.2.3.0.9.2-.2.0-18.2-10.81.0
6IllinoisL37-3837-38-111.9-1.4-12.45.4-1.4.7.1-2.0-1.910.5-7.0-2.5

Middle Tennessee 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2MarshallL26-2826-28-2-3.7-4.3-1.15.61.41.0.1-1.0.0-7.94.41.5
3NevadaW27-2027-2071.6-1.43.05.2.5-1.7-.2.0.0.38.2-1.4
4Jacksonville StateL13-2313-23-102.0-1.9-9.42.6-1.3.2-1.1-1.0.0.1-6.8-3.3
5KansasL0-550-34-34-17.6-.2-14.9-.3-1.8.1.9-.2.0-17.8-15.2-1.0

Minnesota 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Mississippi StateL13-3813-38-25-7.2-1.3-20.14.2.0-.6.1-.2.0-8.6-15.9-.5
3AkronW41-734-0342.0-1.216.72.11.410.1.9.21.9.818.812.5
4WashingtonW27-2427-243-9.01.01.47.01.8-.61.5.0.0-8.08.32.6
5MichiganW20-1420-146-5.2-9.114.92.2.84.3.0.0-1.9-14.217.05.1
6PurdueL13-4113-41-28-7.5-2.4-14.8.6.6-4.1-.3-.2.0-9.8-14.2-4.0

Mississippi State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1UL MonroeW62-1348-133527.6.27.32.7-2.3-.4-.4.2.027.910.0-2.9
2MinnesotaW38-1338-132520.1-4.27.21.3.0.6-.1.2.015.98.6.5
3South CarolinaW41-3441-34711.4-2.8-2.35.2-2.8-.21.4-.9-1.98.62.9-2.6
4MissouriW31-2431-24710.2-6.61.53.3.7-.4-1.7.0.03.64.8-1.4
5AlabamaL23-5623-49-26.4-11.2-19.83.9.6.3-.9-1.21.9-10.8-16.0-1.2

Missouri 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2KansasW38-2138-21179.2-2.19.58.1-8.4.4.3.1.07.017.6-7.7
3TroyW27-1727-1710-10.3.46.68.21.26.3-.5.0-1.9-9.914.87.1
4Mississippi StateL24-3124-31-7-1.5-3.3-10.26.6-.7.41.7.0.0-4.8-3.61.4
5FloridaW45-1745-103520.7-.68.61.42.8-.7-.21.21.920.110.03.0
6Texas A&MW27-627-621-1.5-4.022.76.6-1.4-2.7-.8.11.9-5.429.2-4.7

Missouri State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Texas A&ML0-500-33-33-13.3-3.9-12.12.0-.4-1.9-1.2-.2.0-17.2-10.2-3.6
3MarshallL24-3024-30-612.3-2.6-11.82.3-3.9.0-2.3.0.09.7-9.6-6.1
4SMUL24-3424-34-10-2.3-3.4-20.18.95.1-.51.4.9.0-5.7-11.26.9
6Western KentuckyL13-3413-34-21-4.1-3.5-11.5.0-.9-.9.0-.1.0-7.6-11.5-1.9

Navy 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Florida AtlanticL30-3830-38-85.2-3.7-10.72.4-4.3-.41.6.01.91.4-8.3-3.1
4UABL20-2420-24-4-2.9-3.7-.6.31.8-1.3.5.01.9-6.6-.3.9
5Air ForceL9-149-14-5-10.8-2.06.91.2-.7-.6.0-1.01.9-12.88.2-2.3
6TulsaW34-2634-26819.0-7.7-6.01.41.0-.5.7.1.011.3-4.61.3

NC State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0VirginiaL8-348-34-26-11.1-6.8-8.3.0-2.41.5.3.9.0-17.9-8.3.2
3VanderbiltL31-3531-35-46.5-5.6-7.83.5.3-.5-.4.0.0.9-4.3-.7
4Appalachian StateW41-3141-311014.8-1.7-3.73.61.6.4-3.2.0-1.913.2-.1-1.2
5LouisvilleW31-2831-28310.7-3.5-13.27.42.2-.3.61.0-1.97.2-5.73.5
6Wake ForestL14-3814-38-24-.8-6.1-17.4.1-.3-.2.8-.1.0-6.9-17.3.2

Nebraska 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1OhioW49-2142-212122.5-1.53.6.7-.5-.2-.9-.8-1.921.04.3-2.4
2Bowling GreenW56-742-73521.0-1.39.22.1-.31.01.1.21.919.711.32.0
4Michigan StateW31-1331-131810.2-2.54.36.8-1.2-.2.4.1.07.711.1-.8
5MarylandW48-2348-232513.6-6.47.510.1-2.83.4-1.6-.81.97.317.6-1.8
6IndianaL17-2017-20-3-2.6-2.51.41.1-3.41.2.0.01.9-5.12.4-2.2

Nevada 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Western KentuckyW49-1435-72816.4-1.110.31.8.01.8.6.2-1.915.312.02.6
3Middle TennesseeL20-2720-27-7-3.0-5.2-1.61.4-.51.7.2.0.0-8.2-.31.4
4Air ForceL33-3633-36-31.7-1.2-5.9.8.8.2-.41.0.0.6-5.11.5
6UTEPW30-1330-7235.0-4.317.41.22.21.2.2.1.0.718.63.7

New Mexico 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Central MichiganW38-735-03514.3-.113.81.81.7.5.01.21.914.215.53.4
3OklahomaL6-146-14-8-19.3-1.31.15.63.3.9-.1-.11.9-20.66.64.0
4New Mexico StateW42-1835-112413.9.32.76.7-.21.5-.1-.8.014.29.5.3
5UTEPW61-744-04417.7-4.318.211.4.0-.8-.4.21.913.429.6-.9

New Mexico State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0Florida StateL17-3417-34-172.8-2.4-12.6.1-1.2-.7-1.1-.1-1.9.5-12.5-3.1
2HawaiiL19-2919-29-10-4.9-2.9-2.36.9-2.2-1.3-2.3-1.0.0-7.84.6-6.8
4New MexicoL18-4211-35-24-2.7-6.7-13.9-.3.2-1.5.1.8.0-9.5-14.2-.3
5Western KentuckyW34-1334-1321-.6-.112.510.0.4.3.3.1-1.9-.722.51.2
6Florida InternationalL3-223-22-19-18.8-9.813.81.0-5.2-.1.1.0.0-28.614.8-5.2

North Carolina 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0TCUW15-1015-105-4.9-3.311.07.8-1.9-2.0.3.0-1.9-8.218.8-3.7
3ClemsonL20-2820-28-8-6.5-4.3-1.93.3-2.72.1.02.0.0-10.81.41.4
5Notre DameL26-3726-37-116.2-3.7-19.13.9-.5-.53.8-1.0.02.4-15.21.8
6PittsburghW21-1721-174-2.3-3.65.56.7-.8.0.5.0-1.9-5.912.1-.3

North Dakota State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0Jacksonville StateW33-730-7235.4-3.612.65.63.5-1.6.9.1.01.818.23.0
2Air ForceW38-3238-32613.0-7.9-13.03.05.41.21.43.0.05.1-10.111.0
3Sacramento StateW31-1028-3256.2-1.914.38.2-.3.8-.6.2-1.94.422.5.0
5WyomingW28-028-0285.9-4.917.35.11.3.5-.31.11.91.022.52.6
6UNLVL7-137-13-6-14.8-9.714.81.6.3-.1.0.01.9-24.516.4.2

North Texas 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1IndianaL16-5216-45-29-2.2-.7-20.5.61.0-1.7-5.3-.2.0-2.9-19.9-6.2
2UNLVW44-634-62811.6-1.811.59.1-.7.5-.4.2-1.99.820.6-.5
3Texas StateL35-4935-49-1419.4-9.6-27.02.21.7-.5-.1-.1.09.8-24.81.0
5TulsaW45-4445-44115.4-7.7-6.61.4-.9.4-.21.0-1.97.7-5.2.4
6CharlotteW50-1047-103721.7.38.55.6-.9.81.0.2.022.014.01.0

Northern Illinois 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1IowaL0-400-40-40-20.5-5.1-10.43.3-1.0-6.4-.7.8.0-25.7-7.1-7.2
3ArizonaL17-4210-35-25-1.2-2.0-18.7.5-1.1-4.5.3-.21.9-3.3-18.2-5.4
4Georgia StateL14-3514-35-211.9-5.2-7.02.6-2.2-1.7-9.2-.1.0-3.3-4.4-13.2
6Air ForceL7-287-28-212.4-5.3-18.1-.2.0.3.0-.1.0-2.9-18.3.2

Northwestern 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
3ColoradoW41-735-72812.1-1.58.410.0.0.2.6.2-1.910.618.41.0
4IndianaL23-2923-29-65.3-1.4-13.21.7-.21.2-.3-1.01.93.9-11.5-.4
5Penn StateW34-1331-131811.7-3.96.61.02.11.1.21.1-1.97.87.64.5
6Ball StateW45-1445-143122.5-.31.66.82.1-1.9.1.2.022.18.5.4

Notre Dame 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1WisconsinW41-1334-13217.0-2.58.35.21.3-1.44.9.1-1.94.513.54.9
2RiceW52-042-04215.2.215.311.4.01.9-.3.2-1.915.326.71.8
3Michigan StateW27-1027-101711.1-1.27.1.2.41.4-.2.1-1.99.97.31.7
4PurdueW49-1042-33918.7-2.813.18.5-1.4.2.6.21.915.921.6-.4
5North CarolinaW37-2637-261119.1-3.9-6.23.7.5.5-3.81.0.015.2-2.4-1.8
6StanfordW58-737-03712.7.615.96.6.6.8.7-.8.013.322.51.2

Ohio 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1NebraskaL21-4921-42-21-3.6-.7-22.51.5.5.2.9.81.9-4.3-21.02.4
2Jacksonville StateW29-2729-272-2.6.6-5.74.5-.7.35.6.0.0-1.9-1.25.2
3South AlabamaL36-4136-41-517.5-11.4-15.6.9-.72.01.31.0.06.1-14.73.6
5Kent StateW13-1013-103-7.2-4.86.73.15.71.2.2.0-1.9-11.99.87.1
6Central MichiganW31-1431-7248.6-3.312.74.2.3.01.4.1.05.316.91.8

Ohio State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Ball StateW56-342-33924.5-2.319.62.0-2.8-1.4-.9.2.022.221.6-4.9
2TexasL23-2423-24-1-1.6-1.8-5.04.7-.41.1.1.01.9-3.4-.3.8
3Kent StateW59-342-04216.5-2.617.39.4.0.7.3.2.013.926.81.3
4IllinoisW42-1942-192326.4.2-5.01.4-2.3-.61.71.2.026.6-3.6.0
5IowaW31-1424-6186.5-.312.43.0-4.2-.3.8.1.06.215.4-3.6
6MarylandW45-1645-162918.2-6.69.71.8.12.1.71.21.911.611.54.0

Oklahoma 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1UTEPW51-044-04414.8.014.03.95.67.8-.4.2-1.914.817.913.2
2MichiganL10-1710-17-7-7.8-7.87.3-.3-.3-.1.0.01.9-15.67.1-.4
3New MexicoW14-614-68-1.1-5.619.31.3-3.3-.9.1.1-1.9-6.620.6-4.0
4GeorgiaL13-416-38-32-17.6-15.4-.92.9-1.7.3-.3-1.21.9-33.02.0-2.9
6TexasW27-2427-243-16.4-1.96.97.33.53.2.4.0.0-18.314.27.1

Oklahoma State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1TulsaL10-2410-24-14-5.1-11.9.1-1.04.3.2-.4-.1.0-17.0-1.04.0
2OregonW39-3139-31811.7-12.58.55.21.0-1.4-1.7-1.0-1.9-.813.7-3.0
4West VirginiaW41-2441-241717.1-1.6-6.94.72.0-.7-.61.01.915.5-2.21.7
6UCFW42-2842-281413.6-3.2-7.16.83.2.51.11.0-1.910.4-.35.8

Old Dominion 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Virginia TechL21-4413-44-31-9.8-6.7-13.5-.11.1-5.01.1-.21.1-16.4-13.6-2.9
3East CarolinaL17-2017-20-3-14.3-7.910.29.3-.2-.5.3.0.0-22.219.5-.4
4James MadisonL20-4620-39-19-12.5-5.8-4.03.0.4.6-3.5.91.9-18.3-1.0-1.7
5Georgia StateL10-4210-42-32-16.2-7.3-15.82.9-1.34.2-.2-.21.9-23.5-12.92.4
6Appalachian StateW10-310-37-16.4-4.329.64.4-4.8-3.4.91.0.0-20.734.0-6.3

Ole Miss 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1LouisvilleW41-3841-38310.2-2.3-7.74.8-1.9.0.9-1.0.07.8-2.9-1.9
2CharlotteW41-934-92511.7-1.65.33.54.9.9.0.2.010.18.96.0
3LSUW32-2432-24814.0-3.4-5.63.0.2-1.2.01.0.010.6-2.6.0
4FloridaL28-5228-45-173.6-2.4-20.52.7.5-.2-3.5.91.91.2-17.8-2.3
6VanderbiltW52-1745-103512.0-.76.29.4-.2.65.5.21.911.315.76.1

Oregon 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Boise StateW34-2734-2779.3-1.2-.82.7.2-3.8.5.0.08.11.9-3.0
2Oklahoma StateL31-3931-39-8-8.5-5.2-11.712.5-1.01.41.71.01.9-13.7.83.0
4USCW41-2741-271422.5-1.0-10.72.01.6.1-.6.1.021.5-8.61.1
6UCLAL15-1715-17-2-17.3-11.913.310.42.82.7.0-2.0.0-29.223.73.5

Oregon State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1HoustonL20-3320-33-13.4-3.2-13.04.3-3.3.6-.7.01.9-2.8-8.7-3.4
2Texas TechL24-3524-35-11-2.6-7.5-3.62.5.01.2-1.1-.12.4-10.0-1.0.1
4UTEPW33-733-72617.7-2.57.43.81.5-1.2.2-.9.015.211.3-.4
5Colorado StateW56-2649-202932.4-2.2-5.83.4.0.5-.41.2.030.2-2.41.2
6San Diego StateW66-1452-74528.8-.310.73.61.2.8.0.2.028.514.32.2

Penn State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1MarshallW45-038-03819.8-.316.4.61.7.01.4.2-1.919.517.13.4
2TempleW27-920-3175.4-1.78.04.7-.4.6.3.1.03.712.6.6
3BuffaloW55-1348-64216.6.316.56.7.61.1.0.2.016.823.21.9
4WisconsinL20-2420-24-4-16.3-4.24.510.3.3-.3-.2.01.9-20.514.8-.3
5NorthwesternL13-3413-31-18-6.6-1.0-11.73.9-2.1-1.1-.2-1.11.9-7.6-7.8-4.5
6USCL23-3123-31-81.0.4-15.41.91.5-.51.2-.11.91.4-13.52.1

Pittsburgh 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Miami (OH)W59-1452-143827.2-.24.11.13.02.0-1.3.21.927.15.23.8
2UCFW12-712-75-13.5.016.02.8.4-.9.2.0.0-13.518.8-.3
3SyracuseW27-1327-10176.0-.65.42.93.2-.3.2.1.05.48.33.3
5Virginia TechW35-3335-332.2-4.1-5.48.22.03.3-2.3.0.0-3.92.83.1
6North CarolinaL17-2117-21-4-5.5-6.72.33.6.8.0-.5.01.9-12.15.9.3

Purdue 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Wake ForestL36-3836-38-210.4.0-13.4-.1-2.41.0.6-2.03.910.4-13.5-2.8
3UCLAL38-5238-52-1419.2-6.9-28.3-.41.7-.1.9-.1.012.3-28.82.5
4Notre DameL10-493-42-39-13.1-8.5-18.72.81.4-.2-.6-.2-1.9-21.6-15.9.4
5IllinoisW24-1724-1775.5-2.2-.5.71.6.5.41.0.03.3.23.5
6MinnesotaW41-1341-132814.8-.67.52.4-.64.1.3.2.014.29.84.0

Rice 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Notre DameL0-520-42-42-15.3-11.4-15.2-.2.0-1.9.3-.21.9-26.7-15.3-1.8
3Western MichiganL21-2821-28-73.1-1.9-8.7-.2-1.7-.12.6.0.01.2-9.0.8
4Fresno StateL24-3824-38-146.4-4.2-15.62.1-1.3-.8-2.4-.11.92.1-13.5-4.6
5UTSAL14-1614-16-2-4.4-3.96.71.9-2.9.4.0.0.0-8.28.6-2.4
6East CarolinaL12-289-28-19-17.8-6.3-1.15.91.2.2.0-1.1.0-24.14.8.3

Rutgers 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1MassachusettsL21-3714-37-23-.6-12.0-4.9.7-3.1-1.1.0-.1-1.9-12.6-4.2-4.2
2Boston CollegeL21-2821-28-72.4-9.3-3.04.8-1.7.9.0-1.0.0-6.91.8-1.9
3USCL35-4235-42-721.0-12.8-14.72.0-1.3-.2.0-1.0.08.1-12.7-2.4
5IndianaL15-4715-44-29-4.3-3.5-25.7-.41.91.1.01.8.0-7.8-26.14.9

Sacramento State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0Eastern MichiganL17-2817-28-11-18.1-2.9-2.36.83.52.8-.6-.1.0-21.04.45.6
2Fresno StateL3-493-39-36-11.9-3.2-19.41.7-1.2-.3-.6-1.2.0-15.1-17.7-3.2
3North Dakota StateL10-313-28-25-14.3-8.2-6.21.9.3-.8.6-.21.9-22.5-4.4.0
4MassachusettsL6-356-35-29-7.8-9.5-11.81.3.5-1.0-.5-.2.0-17.3-10.5-1.2
6Bowling GreenL10-383-38-35-10.3-5.6-16.0.5-1.7.5-.2-.2-1.9-15.9-15.6-1.6

Sam Houston 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1TroyL21-2421-24-3-.3-4.33.6-.4-.6-.3-.8.0.0-4.63.2-1.6
2TulsaL17-2317-23-6-2.3-4.0-5.53.3-.1.2-.51.01.9-6.3-2.2.6
4Texas TechL14-4914-42-28-18.2-9.1-6.89.9-1.6-.1-2.0-.2.0-27.33.1-3.9
6LibertyL3-353-28-25-8.8-3.3-13.8.0.7.7-.2-.2.0-12.2-13.91.0

San Diego State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2UCLAL10-2810-28-18-9.8-4.1-3.92.31.3-.7-1.1-.1-1.9-13.8-1.6-.7
3James MadisonL13-2613-26-13-3.1-9.81.9.2-1.8.5-.8.0.0-12.92.1-2.2
4ToledoL16-419-34-25-11.1-9.9-5.71.8-.2-.2-.5-1.11.9-21.0-3.9-2.0
5Texas StateW31-2931-292-13.8-3.6-5.414.61.62.16.6.0.0-17.49.110.3
6Oregon StateL14-667-52-45-10.7-3.6-28.8.3-1.2-.8.0-.2.0-14.3-28.5-2.2

San Jose State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0USCL26-4211-42-31-.5-3.4-25.81.9.3-2.7.3.8-1.9-3.9-23.8-1.3
1Eastern MichiganW27-2127-216-8.3-5.513.13.42.8.5.0.0.0-13.816.53.3
3Fresno StateL10-2610-26-16-17.1-8.114.3-.6-2.9-3.4.0.01.9-25.213.7-6.4
5HawaiiW20-1620-164-3.2-.44.36.6-3.8.2.3.0.0-3.610.9-3.3
6WyomingL13-1613-16-3-4.2-5.76.25.1-2.6-1.1-.6.0.0-9.911.2-4.3

SMU 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Florida StateW27-2427-24310.2-3.42.12.4-3.0-5.2-.1.0.06.84.5-8.3
3LouisvilleL31-4131-41-105.3-5.6-15.71.01.3.9.0.91.9-.4-14.73.1
4Missouri StateW34-2434-241020.1-8.92.33.4-5.1.5-1.4-.9.011.25.7-6.9
5Boston CollegeW25-1625-1691.4-.11.49.2-2.11.5-.3-1.9.01.210.5-2.8

South Alabama 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2TulaneL24-2824-28-47.5-.8-12.8.2.4-.1-.2.01.96.7-12.6.0
3OhioW41-3641-36515.6-.9-17.511.4.7-2.0-1.3-1.0.014.7-6.1-3.6
4KentuckyL21-4521-45-24-5.0-4.7-20.53.2-2.15.2.0-.1.0-9.7-17.33.0
5UL MonroeW52-3545-281715.4-.7-8.07.63.5.2-1.1.1.014.8-.42.7
6Arkansas StateW56-4956-49721.6-3.2-25.011.1.0-1.35.7.0-1.918.4-14.04.5

South Carolina 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Kent StateW57-036-03624.9.113.1-1.1.0-.6.31.2-1.925.012.1.9
3Mississippi StateL34-4134-41-72.3-5.2-11.42.82.8.2-1.4.91.9-2.9-8.62.6
4AlabamaL18-4918-42-24-.3-8.0-14.6-.4-1.1.3-.6.8.0-8.3-15.1-.6
5KentuckyL34-3534-35-15.2-5.1-2.81.4.3.7.3-1.0.0.1-1.5.3
6FloridaW38-1938-132514.2-.63.77.7-.5.1.3.2.013.511.4.0

South Florida 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Florida InternationalW19-919-910-9.1-.38.66.63.61.2.41.0-1.9-9.415.26.1
2ArmyW28-2428-24413.1.3-4.7.0-.4-.5-2.0.0-1.913.5-4.7-2.8
4Bowling GreenW14-614-68-5.9-5.217.03.1-3.51.4.9.1.0-11.120.1-1.0
5TempleL13-1713-17-4-5.5-2.5-4.07.4.4.3.0.0.0-8.03.4.7
6UTSAL24-3124-31-73.0-.4-11.91.4-1.61.0.6-1.01.92.6-10.6-1.0

Southern Mississippi 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2AuburnL8-438-36-28-11.4-5.9-9.51.7-4.21.0-.5.9.0-17.3-7.8-2.9
3ConnecticutL20-4813-41-28-10.4-7.4-9.7.9.3-1.9.3-.2.0-17.8-8.7-1.5
4TulaneL21-2421-24-3-.8-2.5-2.95.8-5.0-.2.6.01.9-3.32.9-4.6
6TroyL34-5534-55-2120.8-6.2-31.41.2-.9-.6-.9-1.1-1.914.6-30.2-3.5

Stanford 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0HawaiiW37-2737-27107.4-2.11.36.5-2.4-.81.01.0-1.95.37.7-1.1
1MiamiL6-456-42-36-9.6-.6-28.5-.1.7.6-.2-.21.9-10.2-28.6.8
3DukeL7-357-35-28-10.8-1.7-15.93.2.0-.7-2.0-.2.0-12.5-12.7-2.8
4Georgia TechW34-2734-27715.0-4.6-7.84.3-.1.3.0.0.010.4-3.6.2
5Wake ForestL3-573-43-40-13.5-3.8-23.0-.3-.73.4-.7-1.2.0-17.4-23.4.7
6Notre DameL7-580-37-37-15.9-6.6-12.7-.6-.6-.8-.7.8.0-22.5-13.3-1.2

Syracuse 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2CaliforniaL18-2118-21-31.1-9.38.2.6-1.6.1.0-2.0.0-8.28.8-3.6
3PittsburghL13-2710-27-17-5.4-2.9-6.0.6-3.2.3-.2-.1.0-8.3-5.4-3.3
5ConnecticutW42-4142-41117.1-5.3-17.68.0-1.5-.1-.61.0.011.8-9.6-1.1
6VirginiaL25-2825-28-36.6-2.8-4.11.7-3.2-1.2-.91.0.03.8-2.5-4.3

TCU 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0North CarolinaL10-1510-15-5-11.0-7.84.93.31.92.0-.3.01.9-18.88.23.7
3Arkansas StateW31-724-7175.2-1.89.82.5.41.3-.5.1.03.412.31.3
4UCFL13-2113-21-8-7.5-5.3-.94.4.3-.9-.1-.11.9-12.83.6-.7
5BYUL10-1710-17-7-9.2-3.66.11.6-2.1-.2.3.0.0-12.87.7-2.0

Temple 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Penn StateL9-273-20-17-8.0-4.7-5.41.7.4-.6-.3-.1.0-12.6-3.7-.6
3ToledoL48-4948-49-115.4-2.2-21.55.62.4.4-3.0.01.913.2-15.9-.2
4ArmyL17-2117-21-49.4-4.8-6.6-.8-1.5-1.4-.2.01.94.6-7.4-3.2
5South FloridaW17-1317-1344.0-7.45.52.5-.4-.3.0.0.0-3.48.0-.7
6ConnecticutL20-3420-34-144.2-4.5-15.62.7.2-.6-.3-.1.0-.3-13.0-.7

Tennessee 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Georgia TechW45-2445-242113.7-.2-1.912.6.1-4.71.2.1.013.610.7-3.3
3Kennesaw StateW42-935-62914.7-1.610.12.51.01.1.01.2.013.112.63.3
4TexasL17-2017-20-3-12.3-4.38.6.3-.83.12.5.0.0-16.68.94.7
5AuburnW24-1424-1410-7.1-3.69.89.4.71.2-.4.0.0-10.819.21.6
6ArkansasW24-1724-177.3-5.38.62.3-.21.6-.4.0.0-5.010.91.1

Texas 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Texas StateW59-742-73523.5-2.63.66.92.7.9-.3.2.021.010.53.5
2Ohio StateW24-2324-2315.0-4.71.61.8.4-1.1-.1.0-1.9.33.4-.8
3UTSAW30-623-617-2.9-4.217.43.51.22.6-.7.1.0-7.120.93.2
4TennesseeW20-1720-173-8.6-.312.34.3.8-3.1-2.5.0.0-8.916.6-4.7
6OklahomaL24-2724-27-3-6.9-7.316.41.9-3.5-3.2-.4.0.0-14.218.3-7.1

Texas A&M 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Missouri StateW50-033-03312.1-2.013.33.9.41.91.2.2.010.217.23.6
2Arizona StateW48-2041-2021.8-3.86.19.7-.18.0.3.1.0-3.115.88.3
3KentuckyL21-3121-31-107.0-7.3-11.5.6.0.8-1.5.01.9-.3-10.9-.7
4LSUL6-356-35-29-20.8-5.8-12.41.75.62.0-.9-.21.9-26.6-10.76.4
5ArkansasW34-734-72713.8-.32.56.54.9-.4.0.1.013.59.04.6
6MissouriL6-276-27-21-22.7-6.61.54.01.42.7.8-.1-1.9-29.25.44.7

Texas State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1TexasL7-597-42-35-3.6-6.9-23.52.6-2.7-.9.3-.2.0-10.5-21.0-3.5
2UTSAL26-3126-31-55.6-4.7-8.03.5-1.2-.2-.9-1.01.9.9-4.5-3.4
3North TexasW49-3549-351427.0-2.2-19.49.6-1.7.5.1.1.024.8-9.8-1.0
5San Diego StateL29-3129-31-25.4-14.613.83.6-1.6-2.1-6.6.0.0-9.117.4-10.3

Texas Tech 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Oregon StateW35-2435-24113.6-2.52.67.5.0-1.21.1.1-2.41.010.0-.1
3HoustonW28-2628-26210.7-2.8-6.8.5-.9.1.21.0.08.0-6.4.4
4Sam HoustonW49-1442-14286.8-9.918.29.11.6.12.0.2.0-3.127.33.9
5ColoradoW29-729-722-3.3-4.212.810.65.61.5.0-.9.0-7.523.46.1

Toledo 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Michigan StateL20-3020-30-103.4-2.8-1.51.9-6.9-.7-1.5-2.0.0.6.5-11.1
3TempleW49-4849-48121.5-5.6-15.42.2-2.4-.43.0.0-1.915.9-13.2.2
4San Diego StateW41-1634-9255.7-1.811.19.9.2.2.51.1-1.93.921.02.0
5Ball StateW39-2439-241510.9-2.4-1.25.13.4-.1-.7.0.08.53.92.6
6BuffaloL8-238-23-15-9.5-5.33.6.7-2.9-1.1-1.61.0.0-14.74.3-4.6

Troy 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Sam HoustonW24-2124-213-3.6.4.34.3.6.3.8.0.0-3.24.61.6
3MissouriL17-2717-27-10-6.6-8.210.3-.4-1.2-6.3.5.01.9-14.89.9-7.1
4Utah StateL10-2110-21-11-7.7-3.9-.82.4-.4-.5.0-.1.0-11.61.6-1.0
6Southern MississippiW55-3455-342131.4-1.2-20.86.2.9.6.91.11.930.2-14.63.5

Tulane 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1DukeL3-173-17-14-17.1-6.43.46.01.1-.9.1-.1.0-23.69.4.2
2South AlabamaW28-2428-24412.8-.2-7.5.8-.4.1.2.0-1.912.6-6.7.0
3Kansas StateL20-3113-31-18-6.8-.7-14.5-.45.1-.7.1-.1.0-7.5-14.94.4
4Southern MississippiW24-2124-2132.9-5.8.82.55.0.2-.6.0-1.9-2.93.34.6
6ArmyL17-2017-20-3-1.9-2.4-3.32.3.8.41.1.0.0-4.3-1.02.3

Tulsa 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Oklahoma StateW24-1024-1014-.11.05.111.9-4.3-.2.4.1.01.017.0-4.0
2Sam HoustonW23-1723-1765.5-3.32.34.0.1-.2.5-1.0-1.92.26.3-.6
4ArkansasL6-346-26-20-10.7-3.4-.1-.6-2.2-.4-1.6-1.0.0-14.0-.7-5.3
5North TexasL44-4544-45-16.6-1.4-15.47.7.9-.4.2-1.01.95.2-7.7-.4
6NavyL26-3426-34-86.0-1.4-19.07.7-1.0.5-.7-.1.04.6-11.3-1.3

UAB 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1IllinoisL23-4216-35-19-.4-.9-19.72.21.2-1.0-.3-.2.0-1.3-17.5-.2
2UL MonroeW26-2026-2065.8-3.63.73.03.1-3.4-.6.0-1.92.16.7-.9
3LouisianaL14-2114-21-7-15.1-4.82.86.7.01.3.2.01.9-19.99.51.5
4NavyW24-2024-204.6-.32.93.7-1.81.3-.5.0-1.9.36.6-.9
6MemphisL13-3813-38-25-7.2-7.3-11.6.13.2-.3.2-.2-1.9-14.5-11.53.0

UCF 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2PittsburghL7-127-12-5-16.0-2.813.5.0-.4.9-.2.0.0-18.813.5.3
3Georgia StateW44-3044-30149.8-2.3-2.86.2-.83.52.3.1-1.97.53.45.0
4TCUW21-1321-138.9-4.47.55.3-.3.9.1.1-1.9-3.612.8.7
5HoustonL17-2717-27-10-4.4-9.1-5.410.5-1.7-1.8.1.01.9-13.55.0-3.5
6Oklahoma StateL28-4228-42-147.1-6.8-13.63.2-3.2-.5-1.1-1.01.9.3-10.4-5.8

UCLA 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1CaliforniaW45-2445-242113.1-1.7-2.07.3.4.41.3.11.911.55.32.3
2San Diego StateW28-1028-10183.9-2.39.84.1-1.3.71.1.11.91.613.8.7
3PurdueW52-3852-381428.3.4-19.26.9-1.7.1-.9.1.028.8-12.3-2.5
4MarylandW54-344-3416.0-2.020.414.2.11.2.0-.81.94.034.5.5
6OregonW17-1517-152-13.3-10.417.311.9-2.8-2.7.02.0.0-23.729.2-3.5

UL Monroe 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Mississippi StateL13-6213-48-35-7.3-2.7-27.6-.22.3.4.4-.2.0-10.0-27.92.9
2UABL20-2620-26-6-3.7-3.0-5.83.6-3.13.4.6.01.9-6.7-2.1.9
4Florida AtlanticL17-4517-42-25.3-1.2-20.22.8-.6-5.5-.4-.2.0-1.0-17.4-6.7
5South AlabamaL35-5228-45-178.0-7.6-15.4.7-3.5-.21.1-.1.0.4-14.8-2.7

UNLV 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0MemphisL21-2721-27-61.8-3.6-2.92.0-3.7-.2-1.2.01.9-1.9-1.0-5.1
1HawaiiW21-621-615-.5-1.011.93.6.5.6-.2.1.0-1.515.41.1
2North TexasL6-446-34-28-11.5-9.1-11.61.8.7-.5.4-.21.9-20.6-9.8.5
4AkronW38-1031-102112.2.82.75.12.0.1-.1.1-1.913.07.82.1
5CaliforniaW39-3139-3186.5-3.45.97.7.9-2.0-6.71.0-1.93.113.6-6.8
6North Dakota StateW13-713-76-14.8-1.614.89.7-.3.1.0.0-1.9-16.424.5-.2

USC 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0San Jose StateW42-2642-113125.8-1.9.53.4-.32.7-.3-.81.923.83.91.3
1Fresno StateW39-032-03217.9-5.017.01.2.0.3.5.2.012.918.11.0
2LouisianaW49-3042-172517.0-1.61.01.0-1.47.5-.6.21.915.42.05.6
3RutgersW42-3542-35714.7-2.0-21.012.81.3.2.01.0.012.7-8.12.4
4OregonL27-4127-41-1410.7-2.0-22.51.0-1.6-.1.6-.1.08.6-21.5-1.1
5WashingtonW25-2125-214-.3-1.4-.58.61.3-1.4-.3-2.0.0-1.78.1-2.4
6Penn StateW31-2331-23815.4-1.9-1.0-.4-1.5.5-1.2.1-1.913.5-1.4-2.1

Utah 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2ArkansasW43-1036-33317.7-.211.33.3.7.9.01.2-1.917.514.62.8
3Utah StateW33-033-03312.4-3.413.72.63.33.3.1-.81.99.016.25.8
4Iowa StateW31-1731-171410.2.84.32.5-3.5.6.9.1-1.911.16.8-1.9
6KansasW41-2441-241720.8-4.8-1.34.7-.6-.9.0-.9.016.03.4-2.4

Utah State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2WashingtonL14-1614-16-2-11.0-2.79.22.1-.32.5-1.8.0.0-13.711.2.5
3UtahL0-330-33-33-13.7-2.6-12.43.4-3.3-3.3-.1.8-1.9-16.2-9.0-5.8
4TroyW21-1021-1011.8-2.47.73.9.4.5.0.1.0-1.611.61.0
5Boise StateL18-3718-37-19-2.4-6.8-15.22.4-.8.0.01.91.9-9.2-12.81.1
6Washington StateW17-1617-161-12.0-.614.85.4-4.41.2-1.6.0-1.9-12.520.2-4.7

UTEP 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1OklahomaL0-510-44-44-14.0-3.9-14.8.0-5.6-7.8.4-.21.9-17.9-14.8-13.2
3MichiganL17-5214-45-31-6.1-6.1-17.14.8-1.5-2.7-.2-.2-1.9-12.3-12.2-4.6
4Oregon StateL7-337-33-26-7.4-3.8-17.72.5-1.51.2-.2.9.0-11.3-15.2.4
5New MexicoL7-610-44-44-18.2-11.4-17.74.3.0.8.4-.2-1.9-29.6-13.4.9
6NevadaL13-307-30-23-17.4-1.2-5.04.3-2.2-1.2-.2-.1.0-18.6-.7-3.7

UTSA 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Texas StateW31-2631-2658.0-3.5-5.64.71.2.2.91.0-1.94.5-.93.4
3TexasL6-306-23-17-17.4-3.52.94.2-1.2-2.6.7-.1.0-20.97.1-3.2
4Colorado StateW59-4559-451424.6-.5-11.91.5-2.71.31.6.1.024.1-10.4.3
5RiceW16-1416-142-6.7-1.94.43.92.9-.4.0.0.0-8.68.22.4
6South FloridaW31-2431-24711.9-1.4-3.0.41.6-1.0-.61.0-1.910.6-2.61.0

Vanderbilt 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2DelawareW35-2635-2693.7-6.17.02.8-1.83.31.01.1-1.9-2.49.83.5
3NC StateW35-3135-3147.8-3.5-6.55.6-.3.5.4.0.04.3-.9.7
4AuburnL15-2115-21-6-10.0-.93.93.11.8-4.7.0-1.11.9-10.96.9-4.0
5GeorgiaL14-3814-31-17-2.4-.7-15.11.3-.9-1.0.0-.11.9-3.1-13.8-2.0
6Ole MissL17-5210-45-35-6.2-9.4-12.0.7.2-.6-5.5-.2-1.9-15.7-11.3-6.1

Virginia 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
0NC StateW34-834-8268.3.011.16.82.4-1.5-.3-.9.08.317.9-.2
3West VirginiaL27-3821-38-17-.2-2.9-12.11.0-2.21.5.0-.1-1.9-3.1-11.1-.8
4DelawareW42-335-33221.0-4.216.51.1-3.1.3.1.2.016.917.6-2.5
5Florida StateL7-387-31-24-10.6-6.9-9.92.7-1.21.7.3-.1.0-17.5-7.2.7
6SyracuseW28-2528-2534.1-1.7-6.62.83.21.2.9-1.0.02.5-3.84.3

Virginia Tech 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
2Old DominionW44-2144-133113.5.19.86.7-1.15.0-1.1.2-1.113.616.42.9
3MarylandW35-2635-26918.5.1-12.11.7.0.3.42.0-1.918.6-10.42.7
4Boston CollegeW21-1421-147-6.8-5.59.43.81.43.9-.21.0.0-12.313.26.1
5PittsburghL33-3533-35-25.4-8.2-.24.1-2.0-3.32.3.0.0-2.83.9-3.1
6CaliforniaL20-2520-25-54.4-2.4-4.9-.2-3.3-.6.91.0.01.9-5.0-1.9

Wake Forest 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1AkronW38-1631-32814.4.314.1.8-1.5.8-.21.1-1.914.715.0.2
2PurdueW38-3638-36213.4.1-10.4.02.4-1.0-.62.0-3.913.5-10.42.8
3MiamiL20-3320-33-131.2-6.5-8.82.2.1-.7.6-1.0.0-5.2-6.7-1.1
4LouisvilleW30-2730-2736.7-4.0.21.6.21.4-1.1.0-1.92.71.7.5
5StanfordW57-343-34023.0.313.53.8.7-3.4.71.2.023.417.4-.7
6NC StateW38-1438-142417.4-.1.86.1.3.2-.8.1.017.36.9-.2

Washington 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Washington StateW24-1024-10141.1-3.28.85.31.3.4.3.1.0-2.114.12.0
2Utah StateW16-1416-142-9.2-2.111.02.7.3-2.51.8.0.0-11.213.7-.5
4MinnesotaL24-2724-27-3-1.4-7.09.0-1.0-1.8.6-1.5.0.0-8.38.0-2.6
5USCL21-2521-25-4.5-8.6.31.4-1.31.4.32.0.0-8.11.72.4
6IowaL24-4118-41-23-3.1-2.8-16.7-.5-1.7-.1-1.0.91.9-5.8-17.2-1.9

Washington State 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1WashingtonL10-2410-24-14-8.8-5.3-1.13.2-1.3-.4-.3-.1.0-14.12.1-2.0
2Kansas StateL7-347-34-27-15.4-2.1-13.57.6-3.2-2.3.2-.11.9-17.6-5.9-5.5
4ArizonaL24-3424-34-10-3.0-4.2-8.75.3-.4-1.1.2.01.9-7.2-3.4-1.4
5Fresno StateL6-266-23-17-20.0-8.16.9.03.1-.6-.3-.11.9-28.16.92.2
6Utah StateL16-1716-17-1-14.8-5.412.0.64.4-1.21.6.01.9-20.212.54.7

West Virginia 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Coastal CarolinaW31-2431-2479.6-7.7-.76.2.2-.31.4.0-1.92.05.61.4
3VirginiaW38-2738-211712.1-1.0.22.92.2-1.5.0.11.911.13.1.8
4Oklahoma StateL24-4124-41-176.9-4.7-17.11.6-2.0.7.6-1.0-1.92.2-15.5-1.7
5Iowa StateL42-4542-45-313.3-.9-20.53.1-.61.9.8.0.012.4-17.42.0
6ArizonaL31-5231-52-216.9-13.0-20.44.1.2-.9.3-.11.9-6.1-16.3-.5

Western Kentucky 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1NevadaL14-497-35-28-10.3-1.8-16.41.1.0-1.8-.6-.21.9-12.0-15.3-2.6
2GeorgiaL20-706-56-50-18.3-5.4-26.04.3.0-.7-4.6-1.31.9-23.7-21.7-6.5
3IndianaL0-380-31-31-14.2-8.3-10.11.9.3.1-.6-.2.0-22.4-8.2-.3
5New Mexico StateL13-3413-34-21-12.5-10.0.6.1-.4-.3-.3-.11.9-22.5.7-1.2
6Missouri StateW34-1334-132111.5.04.13.5.9.9.0.1.011.57.61.9

Western Michigan 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1MichiganL12-1312-13-1-18.7-.92.96.14.53.9.2.9.0-19.69.19.6
3RiceW28-2128-2178.7.2-3.11.91.7.1-2.6.0.09.0-1.2-.8
4Boise StateL7-320-25-25-9.2-2.6-11.8-.4.1-.1.0-1.1.0-11.8-12.1-1.1
5BuffaloW20-1720-1733.4-1.4-1.13.11.3-.6.1.0-1.92.12.0.8
6Kent StateW38-731-72417.8-2.76.52.62.4-1.0.1.1-1.915.19.21.6

Wisconsin 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Notre DameL13-4113-34-21-8.3-5.2-7.02.5-1.31.4-4.9-.11.9-13.5-4.5-4.9
3Eastern MichiganW54-1038-73115.6-2.09.37.6.9-.5.0.2.013.516.9.5
4Penn StateW24-2024-204-4.5-10.316.34.2-.3.3.2.0-1.9-14.820.5.3
5Michigan StateW31-331-32811.2-.313.84.4.0-.9-.2.2.010.818.2-1.0

Wyoming 2026 Game Splits

WkOpponentW/LFinalN FinalNMODOXDDDXFGPKXPEVOVDVSV
1Colorado StateL13-3513-35-22-7.6-4.0-14.2.82.6.1.3-.2.0-11.5-13.32.9
3Central MichiganL10-2410-24-14-1.7-5.1-7.9-.3.1.9.2-.1.0-6.8-8.21.1
4HawaiiW27-1027-101710.1.3.33.1.5.4.1.11.910.43.51.2
5North Dakota StateL0-280-28-28-17.3-5.1-5.94.9-1.3-.5.3-1.1-1.9-22.5-1.0-2.6
6San Jose StateW16-1316-133-6.2-5.14.25.72.61.1.6.0.0-11.29.94.3